nbrank,desc

230 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Matunga East , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Matunga East , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Aryavrat For Sale In Dadar West

Chintamani Aryavrat  Near Kabutar Khana, Ashok Nagar, Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.97 Crores
₹36,029 per sq.ft.
3.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Chintamani Aryavrat For Sale  In Dadar West1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Kshitij For Sale In Matunga West

Tridhaatu Kshitij  Near Tendulkar Hall, Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.71 Crores
₹35,497 per sq.ft.
4.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,172 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tridhaatu Kshitij For Sale  In Matunga West1/7
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaChitra CinemaMatunga Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sobhaniye Jp Riddhi Siddhi For Sale In Matunga East

Sobhaniye JP Riddhi Siddhi  Near Eastern Express Highway,Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Rd,Matunga East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.95 Crores
₹27,633 per sq.ft.
2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,792 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: PVR CinemasBig BazaarPlaza CinemaDP's Fast Food Centre MatungaMatunga Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Island Cove For Sale In Mahim

L&T Island Cove  Near Andhra Bank, Mori Road, Mahim, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.17 Crores
₹25,191 per sq.ft.
2.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarLucky RestaurantCitylight CinemaPersian DarbarMatunga Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Vca Shree Siddhi For Sale In Dadar West

VCA Shree Siddhi  Near Shivaji Park,Madhukar B Raut Marg,Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.02 Crores
₹35,371 per sq.ft.
4.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Nascent 1891 Ekam Parkk For Sale In Dadar West

Nascent 1891 Ekam Parkk  opp. Shiv Sena Bhavan, Lady Jamshedji Rd, Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.95 Crores
₹36,082 per sq.ft.
3.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,649 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Harsh The Sapphire For Sale In Sion West

Harsh The Sapphire  Sion West, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹30,082 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Vca Shree Udyan For Sale In Dadar West

VCA Shree Udyan  Near Shivaji Park,Madhukar B Raut Marg,Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.46 Crores
₹36,875 per sq.ft.
4.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,022 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sugee Shree Krishnakunj For Sale In Shivaji Park

Sugee Shree Krishnakunj  Shivaji Park, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.65 Crores
₹38,383 per sq.ft.
3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,472 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nandivardhan Monopoli For Sale In Dadar East

Nandivardhan Monopoli  Near Purandare Stadium, Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg, Dadar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.48 Crores
₹26,282 per sq.ft.
3.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,086 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Shanti Kunj For Sale In Wadala

Not under loan
6.8 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
3.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Accord For Sale In Dadar West

Royal Accord  D Pande Marg, Dadar West, Mumbai, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹42,411 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rigved Windsong For Sale In Matunga East

Rigved Windsong  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.73 Crores
₹38,969 per sq.ft.
3.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,727 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gold Finch Apartment For Sale In Matunga East

Gold Finch Apartment  Gold Finch Apartment Matunga East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹54,167 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Mehta Techno Kalpana For Sale In Matunga East

Mehta Techno Kalpana  Mehta Techno Kalpana, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹37,683 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,433 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
2.0 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mehta Mody Kunj For Sale In Matunga East

Mehta Mody Kunj  Mumbai City, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.21 Crores
₹29,115 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dipti Opal Bay For Sale In Dadar West

Dipti Opal Bay  Dadar West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.78 Crores
₹34,652 per sq.ft.
3.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,668 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Miami For Sale In Mahim

Kanakia Miami  Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.95 Crores
₹34,195 per sq.ft.
3.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Princecare Zinnia For Sale In Mahim

Princecare Zinnia  Mahim, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹32,517 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Shristi Sea View For Sale In Mahim

Shristi Sea View  Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.76 Crores
₹43,183 per sq.ft.
4.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,797 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Brightshine 71 Raintree For Sale In Dadar East

Brightshine 71 Raintree  Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.2 Crores
₹44,573 per sq.ft.
3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Happy Jade Avenue For Sale In Matunga

Happy Jade Avenue  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.86 Crores
₹41,971 per sq.ft.
5.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,111 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Square For Sale In Dadar West

Kohinoor Square  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.2 Crores
₹55,000 per sq.ft.
7.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Bellwether Amari For Sale In Matunga East

Bellwether Amari  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.15 Crores
₹34,658 per sq.ft.
4.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Amrut Smruti For Sale In Matunga East

diagonally opposite Godrej sai Garden , MatungaEast, near food arcade/ Noblechemist
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.65 Crores
₹36,808 per sq.ft.
3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/52

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Krishna nivas apartment plot 522 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishna nivas apartment plot 522, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Krishna nivas apartment plot 522?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishna nivas apartment plot 522.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Krishna nivas apartment plot 522?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishna nivas apartment plot 522 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Krishna nivas apartment plot 522?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishna nivas apartment plot 522. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!