nbrank,desc

65 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Dombivli , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Dombivli , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Sarvodaya Hill For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Sarvodaya Hill For Sale  In Balaji Nagar1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Palava Lakeshore Green For Sale In Dombivali West

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Palava Lakeshore Green For Sale  In Dombivali West1/6
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

3 BHK Apartment In Vador Ira Insignia For Sale In Dombivli East

Vador Ira Insignia  Near New Gaurdian School,Behind D-Mart,Navneet Nagar,Dombivli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,810 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Impressions Hanuman Kutir For Sale In Dombivli East

Impressions Hanuman Kutir  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹9,316 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Amber One For Sale In Kalyan

AMBER ONE  64g3, 90 Feet Rd, Thakurli, Dombivli East, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,727 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Subhash Vatsalya Skyline For Sale In Dombivli East

Subhash Vatsalya Skyline  Subhash Vatsalya Skyline, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.62 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
45,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,541 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Casa Clara For Sale In Dombivali East

casa clara  Casa Clara Downtown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Casa Premier For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Casa Premier  53HV+GXW, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
94 Lacs
₹7,833 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Gopal Krishna Krishna Square For Sale In Kalyan East

Gopal Krishna Krishna Square  Gopal Krishna Krishna Square, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.63 Lacs
₹9,282 per sq.ft.
47,932/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Aurelia For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Aurelia  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,832 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Balaji Aangan For Sale In Dombivli East

Shree Sai Balaji Aangan  Dombivli East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹5,059 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
2,214 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pacific Milestone For Sale In Dombivli East

Pacific Milestone  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹17,136 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In The Cennet For Sale In Dombivli East

The Cennet  The Cennet, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹6,834 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,873 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Sarvodaya Hill For Sale In Chole Gaon

Happy Home Sarvodaya Hill  Chole Gaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹6,853 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Neelpadma Geetai Smruti For Sale In Dombivli East

Neelpadma Geetai Smruti  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹10,339 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Empire World For Sale In Kalyan

Empire World  Near Vertex Multispeciality Hospital, Chetna Pipeline Road, Kalyan, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.48 Crores
₹14,023 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Impressions Ambrin 3 For Sale In Dombivli East

Impressions Ambrin 3  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹8,477 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Swaroop Nascon Parkview For Sale In Dombivli East

Swaroop Nascon Parkview  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,489 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Niwas For Sale In Dombivli East

Shree Ram Niwas  Shree Ram Niwas, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.55 Lacs
₹5,981 per sq.ft.
45,593/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Akshay Manakarnika Chsl For Sale In Dombivli East

Akshay Manakarnika CHSL  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.77 Lacs
₹9,022 per sq.ft.
44,573/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Paradise Enclave For Sale In Thakurli

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,986 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,391 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Plaza For Sale In Dombivli East

Shree Krishna Plaza  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,938 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Aangan For Sale In Dombivli

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,823 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In River View For Sale In Dombivli East

River view  Riverscape D, LODHA Palava casa rio, Dombivali(e, Beverlee Cooperative Housing Society, Nilje Gaon, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Kalyan PhataPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundAtlanta EnclaveJumboking

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Balaji Residency 2 For Sale In Thakurli

SS Balaji Residency 2  Near to Omkar International School,Kanchan Gaon,Thakurli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.72 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
50,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShree ComplexAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Krishna villa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishna villa , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Krishna villa ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishna villa .

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Krishna villa ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishna villa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Krishna villa ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishna villa . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!