nbrank,desc

168 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Marathahalli , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Marathahalli , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Abode For Sale In Marathahalli

Sowparnika Abode  Sowparnika Abode, 4th Cross Rd, Vaikuntam Layout, Lakshminarayana Pura, AECS Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sowparnika Abode For Sale  In Marathahalli1/22
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Sunnyside Oak For Sale In Bhoganhalli

Prestige Sunnyside Oak  Near New Horizon Gurukul School, Doddakannelli - Kaadubeesanahalli Rd, Bhoganhalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹28,249 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,124 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Sunnyside Oak For Sale  In Bhoganhalli1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaPrimera Dental Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Sls Serenity For Sale In Kodbisanhalli

Sls Serenity  Kodbisanhalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,946 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,472 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Nirvasa Moonlight For Sale In Munnekollal

Nirvasa Moonlight  shiradi sai baba temple, green garden layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,095 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Sun Shine For Sale In Panathur

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,040 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Siri Homes For Sale In Munnekollal

Siri Homes  Silver Springs Layout,near BSNL Retailer Nayana Cyber Center
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,299 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Subhashree Sai Krupa Apartments For Sale In Marathahalli, Bangalore

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Skycourt For Sale In Skycourt

Skycourt  Sy no 199, Beside Croma Road, opp to JP Morgan Panathur Railway Station Road, Marathahalli Outer Ring Rd, Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Samhita Greenwoods For Sale In Whitefield

Samhita Greenwoods  Near Jain Cupcakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,684 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Indrasadan Apts For Sale In Marathahalli

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Vandana Tejyesh Apartment For Sale In Panathur

57, Panathur Rd, Pembrook Layout, Panathur Rd, Pembrook Layout, Munnireddy Layout, Panathur, Bellandur Amanikere, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,675 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,447 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Raghavendra Arisht, Kundalahalli, Bangalore For Sale In Kundalahalli Gate

Paramount Raghavendra Arisht, Kundalahalli, Bangalore  Silver Springs Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,341 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,934 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Flat In Pranavas Bsr Gitaar For Sale In Pranava's Bsr Gitaaar

Croma Behind Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,605 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Krishvi Gavakshi, Kadubeesanahalli, Bangalore For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli, Bangalore

Krishvi Gavakshi, Kadubeesanahalli, Bangalore  Close to ORR, Bengaluru, KarnatakaGear RdKaverappa Layout, KadubeesanahalliBengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹16,383 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,411 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Chourasia Manor For Sale In Panathur

Kaverappa Layout, Kadubeesanahalli, Panathur new layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,362 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Ksn Prakasa Pride Apartment, Kodbisanhalli For Sale In Kodbisanhalli

KSN Prakasa Pride Apartment, Kodbisanhalli  Kodbisanhalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,784 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Subhashree Sai Krupa Apartments, Munnekollal For Sale In Munnekollal

Subhashree Sai Krupa Apartments, Munnekollal  Sapthagiri Layout, Thubarahalli, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,949 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana, Panathur For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Ayana, Panathur  near sobha dreamacres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,098 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Colosseo Ventures For Sale In Marathahalli

Colosseo Ventures  Colosseo Ventures, HAL Central Township, Marathahalli Village, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,600 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Ayana   Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹15,712 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹15,931 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,789 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dc Capitol, Panathur For Sale In Dc Capitol

DC Capitol, Panathur  Opposite Old Maya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,762 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,639 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Ayana   Off Marathahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹17,386 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Anuraag Anmol For Sale In Panathur

Anuraag Anmol   Croma Showroom Road, Near Anuraag Anmol
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,248 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,321 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Karnasree Mathrusree Village Homes For Sale In Bellandur

Karnasree Mathrusree Village Homes  40/1B, Yemalur Main Rd, Yemalur, Bellandur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,471 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/40

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Krishnas manohar pride without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishnas manohar pride, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Krishnas manohar pride?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishnas manohar pride.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Krishnas manohar pride?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishnas manohar pride is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Krishnas manohar pride?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishnas manohar pride. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!