nbrank,desc

72 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kharadi , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Kharadi , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Krushna Park For Sale In Kharadi

Krushna Park  Yashwant Nagar, Opp BNY Near Kharadi central
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,357 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Krushna Park For Sale  In Kharadi1/5
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park Central For Sale In Kharadi

Vasupujya Neco Park Central  Behind BG Tatva Society,Tukaram Nagar,Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹7,704 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,921 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vasupujya Neco Park Central For Sale  In Kharadi1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Precon Viman Avenue For Sale In Viman Nagar

Precon Viman Avenue  Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹10,645 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,813 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹9,421 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Melange For Sale In Kharadi

Mantra Melange  Near Mother Theresa School & Junior College, Wadgaon Sheri, kharadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹7,549 per sq.ft.
75,413/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Codename City Vista For Sale In Kharadi

Codename City Vista  Codename City Vista, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹10,027 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,257 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha The Collection For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Bramha The Collection  Opp Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Garden,Kalyani Nagar,Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹9,859 per sq.ft.
91,989/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Vascon Forest County For Sale In Kharadi

Vascon Forest County  Dholepatil Farms Rd, near EON Free Zone, EON Free Zone, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.34 Crores
₹25,233 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Vtp Township For Sale In Kharadi

Passcode VTP Township  Passcode VTP Township, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,326 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Prem Alfa Premio For Sale In Viman Nagar

ARK Prem Alfa Premio  ARK Prem Alfa Premio, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,674 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Zen Elite, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Platino For Sale In Kharadi

Ganga Platino  Ganga Platino, Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹12,600 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,619 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prasun Adara For Sale In Kharadi

Prasun Adara  nearKarishna Academy,Tukaram Nagar,Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,978 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Spectrum Vertillas For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹9,761 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,469 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nirvana For Sale In Viman Nagar

Shubh Nirvana  VNSVL Shubh Nirvana Phase 1,Viman Nagar,Viman Nagar,pune,411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Darode Shriniwas Q Homes For Sale In Pune

SHRINIWAS Q HOMES,Pune,411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Behind Belmac Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Pentagon Fortune East For Sale In Kharadi

Pentagon Fortune East  Kharadi, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,359 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Shivam Society For Sale In Kharadi

Sai Shivam Society  Tukaram Nagar near Anand Niwas Hon. MLA Sri. Bapusaheb Pathare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rudved Mangal Vastu For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Rudved Mangal Vastu  Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,791 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In F Residences For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹14,211 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Bramha The Collection  Wadgaon Sheri,Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,388 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Selvaraj Heights For Sale In Mate Nagar

Selvaraj Heights  near bharma suncity, wadgoan sheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar City For Sale In Kharadi

Gulmohar City  Gulmohar City, Rakshak Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande GardenTULSI MEDICAL

3 BHK Apartment In Selvaraj Heights Apartment For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Selvaraj Heights Apartment  Selvaraj Heights Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Krushna park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krushna park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Krushna park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krushna park.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Krushna park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krushna park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Krushna park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krushna park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!