nbrank,desc

80 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Noida Extention , Noida | 3 BHK Apartments in Noida Extention , Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Krystal Floors For Sale In Khera Choganpur,

Krystal Floors   KRYSTAL FLOORS (KP-5)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Krystal Floors  For Sale  In  Khera Choganpur,1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionMohan Palace Cinema Hall

3 BHK Apartment In Krystal Floors Knowledge Park V For Sale In Greater Noida

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹3,586 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Krystal Floors Knowledge Park V For Sale  In Greater Noida1/21
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModeFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionMohan Palace Cinema Hall

Krystal Floors  HF36+PP4 Chauganpur, Knowledge Park V Khera Choganpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant One For Sale In Sector 1

Arihant one  at Arihant One
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹11,648 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

3 BHK Apartment In Ace City For Sale In Sector 1

ACE CITY  Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Diligent Valley For Sale In Sector 1

Diligent Valley  Plot No. GH-15, Sector 1 Noida Extension, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹10,055 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2EK MurtiPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Future Estate For Sale In Sector 1

Future Estate   Sector 1, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹10,136 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNaya gaon Noida sector 87 gali number 5

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Happy Trails For Sale In Sector 10

ATS Happy Trails  GH-02A, West, Sector 10, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Stellar Jeevan For Sale In Sector-1

Stellar Jeevan  FNG Express Way, Sector-1, Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,022 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,441 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Stellar Jeevan For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹9,160 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,441 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco La Vida Bella, Sector 12 For Sale In Eldeco La Vida Bella

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,555 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportCANARA BANK - NOIDA SECTOR 45Noida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Apartment In Stellar Jeevan For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,806 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,694 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rudra Palace Heights For Sale In Sector-1

Rudra Palace Heights  Sector 1, GreaterNoida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,766 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Stellar Jeevan For Sale In Sector 1

Stellar Jeevan  Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,787 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant One For Sale In Sector 1

Arihant One  ARIHANT ONE,Gautam Buddha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,585 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ace City For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Ace City   B-2512, Ace City Noida Extension, Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹3,926 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Stellar Jeevan For Sale In Sector 1

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,675 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,441 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant One For Sale In Sector 1

Arihant One  Near 3D Wheel ALIGNMENT Apollo tyre, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Sector 1, Greater Noida West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹12,102 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: BADAMI'S SWEETS AND RESTAURANTDauji Sweets and RestaurantMAATI

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Elite Homes For Sale In Greater Noida Sector 1 Guasala Road

Krishna Elite Homes  near NPCl Power House
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹3,438 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionMohan Palace Cinema Hall

3 BHK Apartment In Vista Tower For Sale In Sector 1

vista tower  Ace City Noida Extension, Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, near Ace City tower A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Happy Trails For Sale In Noida Ext Sector 10

ATS Happy Trails  Noida Extension, Noida, Gautam Buddh Nagar District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,635 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Heritage Floors For Sale In Jalpura

Heritage Floors  Jalpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹4,276 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionMohan Palace Cinema Hall

3 BHK Apartment In Bella Vista For Sale In Sector 1

bella vista   Greater Noida W Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Stellar Jeevan For Sale In Sector 1

Stellar Jeevan  HC8X+C54, Unnamed Road, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,022 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,441 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant One For Sale In Ace City Noida Extension

Arihant One  GH-02A/1, Greater Noida W Rd, Ace City Noida Extension, Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,932 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Krystal apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krystal apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Krystal apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krystal apartment.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Krystal apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krystal apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Krystal apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krystal apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!