nbrank,desc

138 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Bairamalguda , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Bairamalguda , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In L B Nagar

Vasavi Sri Nilayam  near Medisys hospital , Tower- 4 VASAVI'S SRI NILAYAM, RTC Colony, L. B. Nagar, Chintalkunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,270 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale  In L B Nagar1/8
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Sachidananda Elite For Sale In Jillalguda

Vaishnavi Sachidananda Elite  Vaishnavi Sachidananda Elite, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹5,512 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Sachidananda Elite For Sale  In Jillalguda1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sannidhi For Sale In Meerpet

Sai Sannidhi  Near TKR Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,247 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria Memorial

3 BHK Apartment In Jnr Revathi Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

JNR Revathi Residency  Kukatpally, Hyderabad,Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.36 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
31,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Hsr Sriramachandra Manor For Sale In Hastinapuram

HSR Sriramachandra Manor   Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,003 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Marams Katam Ganesh Arcade For Sale

Marams Katam Ganesh Arcade   Hasthinapuram South, Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.63 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
48,505/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria Memorial

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In Lb Nagar

Vasavi Sri Nilayam  Chintalkunta, Vasavi Sri Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/17
2.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In Lb Nagar

Vasavi Sri Nilayam  LB Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,203 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,696 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sannidhi For Sale In 1, Hanuman Nagar, Kharmanghat, Meerpet, Telangana 500079, India

Sai Sannidhi  Near Slate school@ Hanuman Nagar, RN Reddy nagar, Meerpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.5 Lacs
₹4,804 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In Lb Nagar

Vasavi Sri Nilayam  RTC Colony Chintalkunta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,222 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Westend For Sale In Hastinapuram

westend  2, Road No. 2, Adarsha Hills, Colony, Hastinapuram, Meerpet, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.5 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Jv Landmark Aparments, Hastinapuram For Sale In Hastinapuram

JV Landmark Aparments, Hastinapuram  Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹5,742 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Kvr Ashraya Awas For Sale In L B Nagar

KVR Ashraya Awas   L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.27 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
51,164/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Vasishta Elite For Sale In Prashanthi Hills, Almasguda

VASISHTA ELITE  Prashanthi Hills, road no 9 ,gov park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,105 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,567 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro StationVishnu Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Rv Uddiipta Apartment For Sale In Lb Nagar

RV Uddiipta Apartment  TKR engineer collage, near hanuman temple, Karmanghat village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,102 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Brindavan Apartments For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Sai Brindavan Apartments  Venkatapuram Colony, MIGH Colony, Walker Town, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹7,086 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Sv Home For Sale In Almasguda,

Sirla Hills NEAR S V Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Arcade For Sale In Meerpet

vihaan arcade  medbowli near tkr college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria Memorial

3 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Residency For Sale In Vijayawada - Hyderabad Hwy

tirumala residency  puchalipalli sundarayya street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sunrise Home For Sale In Meerpet

B.N Reddy Road near Vikas The Montessori School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.92 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
40,074/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sinivasa Nilayam For Sale In Hastinapuram

Sri Sinivasa Nilayam  Teachers Colony Near RnR Rainbow Apartments, 8-7-96, Panchayat Raj Teachers Colony, Teachers Colony, Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Cms Sai Nivas For Sale In Hastinapuram

cms sai nivas  New Venkata Ramana Colony, Rohini Marble Ln, opposite Deccan Grameena Bank, Hastinapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074 near Ravindra Bharathi School - Hasthinapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹5,443 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro StationVishnu Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Mr Enclave For Sale In Hastinapuram

MR enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹5,742 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Vishnu Residency For Sale In Karmanghat

Vishnu Residency,Hanuman Nagar,Karmanghat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
57,773/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Jvr Sree Nilayam For Sale In Hastinapuram

Jvr Sree nilayam  AGRL colony near Sunrise Harmony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹5,192 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Live in harmony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Live in harmony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Live in harmony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Live in harmony.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Live in harmony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Live in harmony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Live in harmony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Live in harmony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!