nbrank,desc

150 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Lokhandwala Complex , Mumbai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Unity By Lotus For Sale In Andheri West

Unity By Lotus  Near St. Anthony's High School, Yagna Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹25,780 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,783 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Unity By Lotus For Sale  In Andheri West1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lotus Business ParkD MartYasin's Food InnMcDonald'sKanakia Hollywood

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Vista Residences For Sale In Andheri West

Hiranandani Vista Residences  Behind Mega Mall, Oshiwara, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.22 Crores
₹22,713 per sq.ft.
2.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,858 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Vista Residences For Sale  In Andheri West1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJogeshwari WestPeople's GymKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Ekam For Sale In Andheri West

Gurukrupa Ekam  Near Lotus Petrol Pump, Oshiwara, Andheri West Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.31 Crores
₹25,808 per sq.ft.
2.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Evershine Greens Chs For Sale In Oshiwara

Evershine Greens CHS  Evershine Greens CHS, Oshiwara, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Building For Sale In Andheri West

Aishwarya Building  Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Multistar Autograph Residency For Sale In Andheri West

Multistar Autograph Residency  Near TechWeb Center, Oshiwara, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹21,701 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Adcore Westwood For Sale In Andheri West

Adcore Westwood  Near Versova Metro Station, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹27,621 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,669 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Flat In Grenville Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Lokhandwala Complex Rd,Highland Park,Grenville CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹38,462 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Serenova For Sale In Andheri West

Kolte Patil Serenova  Near Versova Metro Station, Four Bungalows, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹27,632 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,719 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Alphaite Azure Residences For Sale In Andheri West

Alphaite Azure Residences  Near Cat Cafe Studio, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.1 Crores
₹29,713 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,053 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.2 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Vann For Sale In Versova

Ajmera Vann  Close To Versova Metro Station, Seven Bunglow, Versova, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.35 Crores
₹34,177 per sq.ft.
3.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,858 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Elegante For Sale In Andheri West

Runwal Elegante  Behind Infiniti Mall, Lokhandwala, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹42,424 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Neminath Luxeria, Andheri West For Sale In Andheri West

Neminath Luxeria, Andheri west  SV Patel Nagar, Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹23,200 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Esto Arkis For Sale In Andheri West

Esto Arkis  Versova, Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.79 Crores
₹20,974 per sq.ft.
2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,807 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Evershine Greens For Sale In Andheri West

Evershine Greens  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹28,125 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Oakland Park For Sale In Andheri West

Oakland Park  yamuna nagar ,lokhandwala
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.49 Crores
₹23,581 per sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Atharv Navasamaj For Sale In Andheri West

Atharv Navasamaj  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.39 Crores
₹33,900 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Westin Ravikiran Chsl For Sale In Andheri West

Westin Ravikiran CHSL  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹17,666 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
1.5 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Fortune 59 For Sale In Lokhandwala

Fortune 59  Near HDFC bank , Lokhandwala, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Western Heights For Sale In Andheri West

Under Loan
6.48 Crores
₹34,105 per sq.ft.
3.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Pranav Daulatrao Desai Nagar Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Pranav Daulatrao Desai Nagar CHS  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹27,312 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Western Heights, Andheri West For Sale In Andheri West

Under Loan
5.31 Crores
₹29,402 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,806 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Flat In Lotus - Versova Ready For Sale In Andheri West

LOTUS - VERSOVA READY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹27,083 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Lokhandwala Brooklyn Apartment For Sale In Andheri West

Lokhandwala Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹43,933 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Co Operative Society For Sale In Andheri West

Four Bungalows near Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Supreme 19 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Supreme 19, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Supreme 19?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Supreme 19.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Supreme 19?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Supreme 19 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Supreme 19?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Supreme 19. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!