nbrank,desc

80 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 73 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 73 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Mansion For Sale In Sector 113

M3M Mansion  Northern Peripheral Rd, Sector 113, Choma, Gurugram, Haryana 122017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.57 Crores
₹21,952 per sq.ft.
2.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In M3m Mansion For Sale  In Sector 113
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Apartment In Capital Gat Way For Sale In Sai Kunj

capital gat way   Sai Kunj, Block A near Puri Diplomatic Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹12,540 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,874 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Capital Gat Way  For Sale  In  Sai Kunj1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankCandor TechspaceEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld One Dxp For Sale In Sector 113

Smartworld One Dxp  Sector 111, Bajghera, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,806 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Capital, Sector 113 For Sale In Sector 113

Under Loan
2.92 Crores
₹17,538 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Callista Floors For Sale In Palam Vihar

Callista Floors  Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Flat In Puri Diplomatic Residences For Sale In Sector 111

Puri Diplomatic Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹20,596 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,282 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

Smartworld One Dxp  m3m ,Smartworld One Dxp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹22,124 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,469 sqft

Smartworld One Dxp  Smartworld One Dxp Sector 113
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,248 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Tashee Capital Gateway For Sale In Sector 111

Tashee Capital Gateway  Sector 111, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹12,153 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Crown For Sale In Sector 111

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,517 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Crown For Sale In M3m Crown At Sector 111

M3M Crown  Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,018 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Smartworld One Dxp  Sector 113, Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.9 Crores
₹18,868 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,597 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tata La Vida, Tata La Vida Sector 113 For Sale In Tata La Vida Sector 113

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹25,429 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar The 88 For Sale In Sector 112

Emaar The 88  Sector 112, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹16,031 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,809 sqft
Builtup
1/3

M3M Crown  opposite M3M Experia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.67 Crores
₹16,636 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Crown For Sale In Sector 111

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
4.58 Crores
₹22,019 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,380 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,806 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Smartworld One Dxp  G2HJ+332, Sector 113, Bajghera, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,611 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,806 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kashish Manor One Villas For Sale In Sector 111

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,978 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,325 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubSarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymPark Hospital Dundahera

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Diplomatic Residences For Sale In Sector 111, Dwarka Expressway

Puri Diplomatic Residences  Puri Diplomatic Residences, Sai Kunj, Block C, Sector 111, Choma, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹18,443 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,440 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Diplomatic Residences, Sector 111, Dwarka Expressway For Sale In Sector 110a

Not under loan
4.55 Crores
₹18,648 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,440 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Diplomatic Residences For Sale In Choma

Puri Diplomatic Residences   Puri Diplomatic Residences, Sai Kunj, Block C, Sector 111, Choma, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,528 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,282 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Urban Ascent, Sector 112, Dwarka Expressway For Sale In Sector 112, Dwarka Expressway

Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹18,938 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,165 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Diplomatic Residences For Sale In Sector 111

Puri Diplomatic Residences  Puri Diplomatic Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹18,843 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,282 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the M3m apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in M3m apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in M3m apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in M3m apartment.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in M3m apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in M3m apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the M3m apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in M3m apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!