nbrank,desc

136 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in T. Nagar , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in T. Nagar , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In 5 Dugar For Sale In Nungambakkam

5 Dugar  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.72 Crores
₹21,367 per sq.ft.
3.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,677 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In 5 Dugar For Sale  In Nungambakkam1/7
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Podium For Sale In T Nagar

Lifestyle Podium  Near AB's Barbecue Restaurant, Gopathi Narayanaswami Chetty Road, T Nagar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.69 Crores
₹21,988 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,133 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lifestyle Podium For Sale  In T Nagar1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Super Brindavan For Sale In T. Nagar

Super Brindavan  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹18,733 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Kcee Aaradhyam For Sale In Virugambakkam

KCee Aaradhyam  Virugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹13,841 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Prakriti For Sale In T. Nagar,

Bhaggyam Prakriti  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.81 Crores
₹19,513 per sq.ft.
2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,465 sqft
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Svh Lush For Sale In Alwarpet

SVH Lush  Alwarpet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.71 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
4.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,442 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sakunthala Apartments For Sale In West Mambalam

Sri Sakunthala Apartments  West Mambalam , Chennai, Tamil nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Gpa Dwarka Akula For Sale In Teynampet

GPA Dwarka Akula  Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.91 Crores
₹30,381 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lancor Hiranmayi For Sale In T. Nagar

Lancor Hiranmayi  T. Nagari, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹24,677 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
1.9 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Anugraha For Sale In T. Nagar

Bhaggyam Anugraha  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹18,972 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vishranthi Marga Raghu For Sale In T Nagar

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹18,153 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
1.6 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nu Tech Tech Athulyam For Sale In T Nagar

Nu Tech Tech Athulyam  Nu Tech Tech Athulyam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹23,726 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
2.0 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Swathi Aura For Sale In T. Nagar

Swathi Aura  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹16,002 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Etica Anantham For Sale In T. Nagar

Etica Anantham  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.04 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
1.5 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Rajshri For Sale In T. Nagar

Radiance Rajshri  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹19,365 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sabari Sunshine For Sale In T. Nagar

Sabari Sunshine  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹17,466 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ceebros Param Nivas For Sale In Nungambakkam

Ceebros Param Nivas  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Veenus Regius For Sale In Mylapore

Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹15,292 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Legendary Bliss For Sale In T. Nagar

Legendary Bliss  T Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.67 Crores
₹22,016 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gvspl Rajguru For Sale In Medavakkam

GVSPL Rajguru  GVSPL Raajguru, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.78 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
33,116/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Kcee Sathvikam For Sale In T. Nagar

Kcee Sathvikam  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,516 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
2.0 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aanirudh Narmada For Sale In T. Nagar

Aanirudh Narmada  T.Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹17,995 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tuya Sharon Rose For Sale In Kodambakkam

Tuya Sharon Rose  Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,571 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Minerva Rangalaya For Sale In West Mambalam

Minerva Rangalaya  West Mambalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,463 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.5 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kcee Abinavam For Sale In Kodambakkam

Kcee Abinavam  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹14,475 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Madhavam flat without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Madhavam flat, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Madhavam flat?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Madhavam flat.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Madhavam flat?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Madhavam flat is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Madhavam flat?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Madhavam flat. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!