nbrank,desc

93 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Dahisar West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Dahisar West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In K Mehta Om Samarpan For Sale In Borivali West

K Mehta Om Samarpan  Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹15,749 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,289 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In K Mehta Om Samarpan For Sale  In Borivali West1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Khushi Gayatri Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Khushi Gayatri CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹15,764 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Khushi Gayatri Chsl For Sale  In Borivali West1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Swami Shrihari Nirdhar Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Swami Shrihari Nirdhar CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹15,799 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhatia Dahisar Sumati Chs For Sale In Dahisar West

Bhatia Dahisar Sumati CHS  Dahisar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Vishwa Vihang Heights For Sale In Chattrapati Shivaji Complex Rd

Laxmi Vishwa Vihang Heights  Chattrapati Shivaji Complex Rd, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹14,586 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Arkade Crown For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
5.31 Crores
₹44,250 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In H Rishabraj Villa Stella For Sale In Borivali West

H Rishabraj Villa Stella  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹17,336 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexShantidhamKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Samarpan For Sale In Dahisar West

Siddhi Samarpan  Dr jaywant sawant marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.85 Crores
₹21,937 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Icon Dahisar Swashraya For Sale In Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Icon Dahisar Swashraya  Dahisar East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹16,986 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Panchnaad Skyline 103 For Sale In Borivali West

Panchnaad Skyline 103  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹15,798 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexIntervention clinic pvt ltdKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Sk Imperial Garden For Sale In Mira Road

SK Imperial Garden  OPP Thakur Mall,Penkarpada,Mira Road, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,041 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessIntervention clinic pvt ltdDahisar (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Sun Sumit Jeevan Mangal For Sale In Borivali West

Sun Sumit Jeevan Mangal  Borivali West, Maharashtra,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹19,097 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Global Yashwant Heights For Sale In Dhaisar West

Global Yashwant Heights  opp Dhaisar railway station,Tawde wadi,Dhaisar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹15,985 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Kosmos Express Tower Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Kosmos Express Tower CHS  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹29,788 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Sanmati Raghukul For Sale In Dahisar East

Sanmati Raghukul  Near Shailendra Education Society, SV Road, Dahisar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹18,215 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Pcpl Nandadeep For Sale In Borivali West

PCPL Nandadeep  Near Karuna Hospital, SVP Road, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹17,166 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In N Rose Northern Heights For Sale In Dahisar East

N Rose Northern Heights  Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹17,711 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In N Rose Heaven Plaza For Sale In Dahisar East

N Rose Heaven Plaza  Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹12,473 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Nishchay For Sale In Chandak Nishchay, Sv Rd, Parbat Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068, India

Chandak Nishchay  parbat nagar Dahisar -east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹32,637 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hindustan The Erica For Sale In Borivali West

Hindustan The Erica  Borivali West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.84 Crores
₹22,378 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Janaki For Sale In Dahisar West

Shree Ram Janaki  Dahisar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,571 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dipti Varella Mansion For Sale In Borivali West

Dipti Varella Mansion  Near Bhagwati Hospital, Madona colony, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹17,041 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Dedhia Shri Upendra For Sale In Dahisar East

Dedhia Shri Upendra  Near Dahisar Railway station,Yashwant Tawade Road,Dahisar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹16,620 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Mhatre White Orchid Residency For Sale In Borivali West

Mhatre White Orchid Residency  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.88 Crores
₹16,373 per sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,759 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rishabraj Astral For Sale In Borivali West

Rishabraj Astral  I.C. Colony, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.88 Crores
₹20,140 per sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Manhar residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Manhar residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Manhar residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Manhar residency.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Manhar residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Manhar residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Manhar residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Manhar residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!