nbrank,desc

82 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Devinagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Devinagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Acacia For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Fortuna Acacia  Sahakar Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,382 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Fortuna Acacia For Sale  In Sahakar Nagar1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Kodigehalli

Alpine Pyramid  430, 12th Main Rd, Canara Bank Layout, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India Lat, Lon: 13.066169, 77.576413
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,570 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Alpine Pyramid For Sale  In Kodigehalli1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Residency For Sale In Rmv Extension Stage 2

Royal Residency  Nagashetty Halli near Maramma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

3 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sasmara For Sale In Devinagar

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

3 BHK Flat In G J Nest - 6 For Sale In Sanjaynagar

G J Nest - 6, Nagashettihalli, Aecs Layout, Sweet Water Well Rd, AECS Layout, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,147 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Hoysala Infantry Towers, Sanjaynagar For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Hoysala Infantry Towers, Sanjaynagar  Vaibhav Theatre, No. 23, Sanjay Nagar Main Rd, Near, Naidu Layout, Postal Colony, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹14,076 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sierra Syllable For Sale In Kodigehalli

Sierra Syllable  Sierra Syllable, 13th Cross Road, Maruthi Layout, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹8,446 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,368 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Flat In Sahaja Pride For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

6th Cross Rd, Balaji Layout, Koti Hosahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Kirloskar Tech ParkL&T Tech ParkBig BazaarMore MegastoreHebbal Police Station

3 BHK Flat In Aditri Apartment For Sale In Bhoopsandra Bus Stop

Bhoopsandra Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Hoysala Infantry Towers For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Hoysala Infantry Towers  Vaibhav Theatre, No. 23, Sanjay Nagar Main Rd, Near, Naidu Layout, Postal Colony, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,013 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Rohitha Gardens For Sale In Kodigehalli, Bangalore

Rohitha Gardens  Kodigehalli Main Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,932 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

3 BHK Flat In The Gentry Residences For Sale In Sanjayanagara

7th Cross Rd, Bhoopasandra New Extension, Central Excise Layout, Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,922 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Maple B Wing For Sale In Binnipete

Under Loan
2.88 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Park Apartment For Sale In Sanjeevini Nagar

Sterling Park Apartment  Kodigehalli Main Rd, Sahakar Nagar, Sanjeevini Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,965 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Donata Marvel For Sale In Mathikere

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹8,494 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,590 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Villa For Sale In Rmv Extension

Royal Villa  Venkata kari nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹8,872 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Arya Krishna Apartments For Sale In Kodigehalli

Arya Krishna Apartments  Arya Krishna Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,301 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Nlr Enclave For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage

NLR Enclave  14, 1st Cross Rd, RMV Extension, Vinayaka Layout, Bhoopasandra, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹8,149 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,577 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Signature For Sale In Hebbal

DS Max Signature  Devinagar, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,280 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sohan Exotica, Bangalore For Sale In Kodigehalli

Sohan Exotica, Bangalore  Rajiv Gandhi Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,660 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,708 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Gj Nest Apartment For Sale In Rmv Extension

GJ Nest Apartment  RMV Extension, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,470 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Glen Ridge For Sale In Hebbal

Hiranandani Glen Ridge  Hebbal, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹7,239 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Slvs Enclave For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

APC Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,744 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sai Shivam For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Mayura Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Anriya Dwellington, Dollars Colony, Bangalore For Sale In Dollars Colony, Bangalore

Anriya Dwellington, Dollars Colony, R.M.V. 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Mani residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mani residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Mani residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mani residency.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mani residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mani residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Mani residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mani residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!