nbrank,desc

55 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Armane Nagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Armane Nagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy One For Sale In Hebbal

Embassy One  Hebbal, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.41 Crores
₹23,590 per sq.ft.
11.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,652 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Embassy One For Sale  In Hebbal1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

3 BHK Apartment In Govianu Margosa For Sale In Malleshwaram

Govianu Margosa  Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Govianu Margosa For Sale  In  Malleshwaram1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

3 BHK Apartment In Candade Kay Arr Signature For Sale In Malleswaram

Candade Kay Arr Signature  Candade Kay Arr Signature, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹15,657 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

3 BHK Apartment In Renaissance Bellevue For Sale In Malleshwaram

Renaissance Bellevue  Malleshwaram, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.76 Crores
₹18,486 per sq.ft.
2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,034 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Greenleaf Bougainvillea For Sale In Malleshwaram

Greenleaf Bougainvillea  Greenleaf Bougainvillea, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.08 Crores
₹18,498 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.6 km from Srirampura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Naga Blisston For Sale In Malleswaram

Naga Blisston  Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹14,485 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

3 BHK Apartment In Naga Remington For Sale In Malleswaram

Naga Remington  Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹13,486 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Apranje Upscale For Sale In Jayamahal

Apranje Upscale  Jayamahal, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹7,997 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,701 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Comfort Vimalaprabha For Sale In Seshadripuram

Comfort Vimalaprabha  Kumara Park East, Seshadripuram, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹24,017 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,290 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

3 BHK Apartment In Purvankara Atria For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Purvankara Atria  Purvankara Atria, 3rd Main Road, Ashwath Nagar, Armane Nagar, Bengaluru 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹14,729 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

3 BHK Apartment In Mallige Mansion Apartment For Sale In Malleswaram

Mallige Mansion Apartment  94/3,Indira,4th Main, 11th Cross Rd, Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Varsha Apartments For Sale In Sadashiva Nagar

Varsha Apartments  CV Raman Rd, Raj Mahal Vilas Extension, Armane Nagar, Sadashiva Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹17,576 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Palace Apartments, Jayamahal For Sale In Jayamahal

Pearl Palace Apartments, Jayamahal  Military Compound, Jayamahal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.19 Crores
₹17,982 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,774 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Palace Apartments For Sale In Jayamahal

Pearl Palace Apartments  Military Compound, Jayamahal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shree For Sale In Armane Nagar

SHREE  ?Shree? , 42,RMV extension,2nd cross , Bangalore 80
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,928 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,363 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Deshpande Apartments For Sale In Malleswaram

Deshpande apartments  Girias Nilayam, 33, Margosa Rd, Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹26,190 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Shine For Sale In Horamavu

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Narayana Villa For Sale In Malleshwaram

Narayana Villa   16th Cross Road near Chowdiah Memorial Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹14,238 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Banashankari 6th Stage 1st Block, Bharath Housing Society Layout, Subramanyapura

Apartment   80 feet road near Sri Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chhabria Residency For Sale In Ganganagar

Chhabria Residency  Chhabria Residency, Ganganagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

3 BHK Flat In Swetha Manor For Sale In Rt Nagar

R. T. Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Apartment  Kenchena Halli Rd Near YGR Signature mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Seegehalli

apartment  Seegehalli Government Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Seegehalli

apartment  Seegehalli Government Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Habitat For Sale In Armane Nagar

Embassy Habitat  126/1, Military Compound, Armane Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.18 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
2.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Manor house without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Manor house, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Manor house?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Manor house.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Manor house?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Manor house is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Manor house?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Manor house. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!