nbrank,desc

177 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kondhwa , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Kondhwa , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Enerrgia Skyi Race Course For Sale In Wanowrie

Enerrgia Skyi Race Course  Jambhulkar Mala, Wanowrie, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,552 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Enerrgia Skyi Race Course For Sale  In Wanowrie
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  FWC7+4P2 Lodha Sales Gallery, Lodha Bella Vita Internal Rd, off NIBM Road, Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,566 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale  In Nibm1/11
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  Nibm annexe, next to Ganga florentine
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,403 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Vistas For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

K Raheja Vistas  Near Royale Heritage Mall, Shankarrao Madhukar Ghule Patil Road, Mohammed Wadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹7,828 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,763 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Handewadi

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,258 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  NIBM Road, Mohammed Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.01 Crores
₹10,050 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Sterling For Sale In Nibm

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Florentina, Mohammed Wadi For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Ganga Florentina, Mohammed Wadi  Next to Lodha Bellavita,NIBM Annexe,Mohammed Wadi,Pune,Maharashtra-411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Galaxy For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Galaxy  Near VIBGYOR High, NIBM - CISCE School, Mohammadwadi, NIBM, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹8,298 per sq.ft.
95,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,998 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnD MartArabian BitesN.I.B.M.Chowk

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Elenor For Sale In Camp

Nyati Elenor  Dhorvadi, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹16,819 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,854 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  Near Ganga Florentina, off NIBM Road, NIMB, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,670 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Elina Lite, Nibm For Sale In Nibm

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Tribeca Yoo One For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Tribeca Yoo One  Tribeca Yoo One Mohammadwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.64 Crores
₹11,775 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,242 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kanifnath Royal Kp Steller For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Kanifnath Royal KP Steller  Kanifnath KP Steller, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹6,793 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,634 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,383 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,321 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vn Sanskriti Emerald For Sale In Kondhwa

VN Sanskriti Emerald  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹7,449 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Elina For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Tulip Elina  Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.29 Lacs
₹7,740 per sq.ft.
55,188/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Memar Elara For Sale In Kondhwa

Memar Elara  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹6,460 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Kashyap Aarambh Residency For Sale In Kondhwa

Kashyap Aarambh Residency  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,832 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Periodt Constella For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Periodt Constella  Mohammed Wadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹9,280 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Triaa Rezo For Sale In Mohammedwadi

Triaa Rezo  Mohammedwadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹9,779 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,994 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apk Sky Gardens For Sale In Nibm

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,177 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Lodha Bella Vita  Lodha Sales Gallery, off NIBM Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹16,912 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vtp Celesta For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

VTP Celesta  VTP Celesta, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Yuvraj Rajgruhi For Sale In Kondhwa

Yuvraj Rajgruhi  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹8,433 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Maple nest without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Maple nest, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Maple nest?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Maple nest.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Maple nest?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Maple nest is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Maple nest?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Maple nest. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!