nbrank,desc

57 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Egmore , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Egmore , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Amara Adhya For Sale In Gopalapuram

Amara Adhya  Gopalapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.55 Crores
₹23,617 per sq.ft.
3.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amara Adhya For Sale  In Gopalapuram1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.1 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Aum Griha For Sale In Nungambakkam

Navins Aum Griha  Near The Marina Seafood Restaurant, College Road, Nungambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.97 Crores
₹29,914 per sq.ft.
3.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,330 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Navins Aum Griha For Sale  In Nungambakkam1/11
Exclusive Deal
1.5 km from Nehru Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Rosetta For Sale In Egmore

KG Rosetta  Near India Post Office, Police Commisioners Road, Egmore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹19,458 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,696 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Vertica, Gopalapuram For Sale In Gopalapuram

Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹21,702 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Apartment In Rpn Brindavan For Sale In Royapettah

RPN Brindavan  Near Polimer TV Channel, Baalaji Nagar 4th Street, Royapettah, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.69 Crores
₹21,706 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet

3 BHK Apartment In Ceebros The Palms, Egmore, Chennai For Sale In Egmore, Chennai

Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹20,271 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ceebros Balaji View For Sale In Royapettah

Ceebros Balaji View  Balaji Nagar, Royapettah, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,072 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ar Amara Advika For Sale In Royapettah

AR Amara Advika  Royapettah, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹15,283 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,421 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Thomas Manor For Sale In Vepery

Chaitanya Thomas Manor  Vepery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.54 Crores
₹17,011 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,081 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadAnna Nagar East

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Maraikayar Manor For Sale In Nungambakkam

Radiance Maraikayar Manor  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.91 Crores
₹23,674 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,074 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.2 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Commanders Court For Sale In Egmore

Dlf Commanders Court  Ethiraj Salai, Egmore, Chennai-600008, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,646 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,036 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAnna Nagar East
1.5 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aswini Complex For Sale In Egmore

Aswini complex  Singapore Complex near HOTEL SARAVANA BHAVAN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
70,075/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Adroit House Of Ambal For Sale In Anna Salai

Adroit House of Ambal   Anna Salai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.45 Crores
₹35,436 per sq.ft.
3.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Mount Road For Sale In Anna Salai

Codename Mount Road  Anna Salai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Regus CiticentreSpencer Plaza MallCasino CinemasBig BazaarEgmore Bus Stand

3 BHK Apartment In Skyline Kohinoor For Sale In Masilamani Road

Skyline Kohinoor  Skyline Kohinoor, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.98 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.8 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Vertica For Sale In Gopalapuram

Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹32,609 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Ar Regalia For Sale In Royapettah

Ar Regalia  Anna Salai near D2 Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,416 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sreerosh Aurelia For Sale In Royapettah

Sreerosh Aurelia  Royapettah, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹15,985 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadSaidapet Metro

3 BHK Flat In Godrej Palmgrove Palmcove For Sale In Chembarambakkam

Chembarambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,161 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Navganeash Tulip,vinayagapuram,kolathur. For Sale In 34, Kattur Sadayappanstreet, Periamet, Poongavanapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600003, India

Lake view road, Kanchi nagar Ex tn, Vinayagapuram.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Safa Flats For Sale In Anna Salaii

Mount Road, Near Devi Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹17,593 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDEgmore Railway StationCh 28 groundTTK RoadTeynampet
0.7 km from Lic
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Bee For Sale In Mount Road

swaminayakan street,near Majestic Electronics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,483 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.3 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Brigade Icon For Sale In Mount Road

near Anna Salai, Mount Road, Express Estate, Thousand Lights, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹31,136 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,730 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarambatturTTK RoadTeynampet
0.7 km from LIC
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Vaikuntham Enclave For Sale In Kovilambakkam

sunabkolathur near eb office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Royapettah

Dr Besant Rd,Near The Crescent Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.53 Crores
₹50,333 per sq.ft.
2.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Mars jupiter villa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mars jupiter villa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Mars jupiter villa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mars jupiter villa.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mars jupiter villa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mars jupiter villa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Mars jupiter villa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mars jupiter villa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!