nbrank,desc

47 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in C V Raman Nagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in C V Raman Nagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Vijai Mansion For Sale In Mahadevapura

Vijai Mansion  224, 2nd Main Rd, behind VFM Honda, Sakshi Nagar, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India Lat, Lon: 12.994555, 77.666335
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,920 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vijai Mansion For Sale  In Mahadevapura1/9
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Grandus Quiet Woods For Sale In Indiranagar

Grandus Quiet Woods  Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.98 Crores
₹21,699 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Grandus Quiet Woods For Sale  In Indiranagar1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Jk Homes For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

JK Homes  1st Cross Rd, Bhuvaneswari Nagar, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In White Lotus Tamara For Sale In Indiranagar

White Lotus Tamara  Indiranagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.58 Crores
₹30,690 per sq.ft.
3.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,144 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Sr Enclave, Kasturi Nagar For Sale In Kasturi Nagar

SR Enclave, Kasturi Nagar  SR Enclave, Kasturi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Sharda Tulip For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Sharda Tulip  Malleshpalya, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,118 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Annapoorrneshwari For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Sri Annapoorrneshwari  C V Raman Nagar, NEAR Global City International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Samhita Nest For Sale In Mahadevapura

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In G R Opal For Sale In Yelahanka

G R Opal  RWF West Colony, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.85 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
46,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Flat In Sraddha Manor For Sale In Mahadevapura

Near DRDO Phase 2 Township and Regional Training Centre Defense Accounts Department
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹9,636 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Vars Valencia For Sale In Kaggadasapura, Bangalore

Vars Valencia  29, 1st Cross Rd, Varsova Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Samhita Nest For Sale In Samhita Nest

Samhita Nest  Samhita Nest, 1st Main ,Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹8,242 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Hm Lexington Avenue For Sale In Indiranagar

Hm Lexington Avenue  143, 4th Main Rd, Defence Colony, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Samhita Regency For Sale In Mahadevapura

Samhita Regency  Samhita Regency, I Main Road, 9th Cross Rd, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹6,467 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Avant Garde One For Sale In Yelahanka

Avant Garde One  Duo Marvel layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.15 Crores
₹15,769 per sq.ft.
3.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Enclave For Sale In Gm Palya

Srinivasa Enclave   GM Palya, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In United Suncity, Sadaramangala For Sale In Sadaramangala

United Suncity, Sadaramangala  Sadaramangala, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Srikar Panorama For Sale In Indiranagar

Srikar Panorama  Srikar Panorama, 3rd Cross, New Byapppanahalli Extension, 3rd Cross Rd, New Baiyyappanahalli Extension, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,287 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Duo Harmony For Sale In New Tippasandra

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Pss Pinnacle For Sale In New Tippasandra

PSS Pinnacle  Bhoomi Reddy Colony, HAL 3rd Stage, New Thippasandra, 20, 4th Main Rd, Behind Ayyappa Temple, Bhoomi Reddy Colony, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,360 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,741 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals
2.0 km from Swami Vivekananda Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Scion Gokul For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹10,570 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Lorven Lavender For Sale In Mahadevapura

2nd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,747 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shakthi Silver Springs, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru For Sale In Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru

Shakthi Silver Springs, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru  Kaggadasapura Main Rd, near New City Supermarket, Varsova Layout, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,986 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Vaibhava Residency For Sale In Gm Palya

GM Palya, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,423 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,698 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In August Park For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

August Park  August Park Road, Nagavarapalya, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹16,251 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,846 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Mars residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mars residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Mars residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mars residency.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mars residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mars residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Mars residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mars residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!