3 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Royal Palms For Sale In Electronic City
Keerthi Royal Palms Beratana Agrahara, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,036 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
0.2 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties