nbrank,desc

32 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Pimpri Colony , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Pimpri Colony , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Mayur Panorama For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Mayur Panorama  Pimpri - Bhosari Rd, Kuldeep Angan Society, Nehru Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mayur Panorama For Sale  In Pimpri Colony1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadNashik PhataPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Mayur Panorama For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Mayur Panorama  Nehru Nagar Bhosari Rd near Mayur Panorama
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mayur Panorama For Sale  In Pimpri Colony
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Puneville Phase 1 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Antheia For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Mahindra Antheia  CTS No.6017, Antheia Nehru Nagar Road Pimpri chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,368 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Waghere Rajveer Imperia For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Waghere Rajveer Imperia  Waghere Rajveer Imperia, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.86 Lacs
₹6,816 per sq.ft.
52,075/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadSane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Radhika Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,597 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,563 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Moraya Shashwat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Moraya Shashwat  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,459 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,649 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhakti 28 Pearls For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Bhakti 28 Pearls  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,015 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Antheia For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Mahindra Antheia  mahindra antheia nehru nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pruthvi Vastu Imperia For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Pruthvi Vastu Imperia  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,388 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Citadel For Sale In Pimpri

Mahindra Citadel  Near Hindustan Antibiotics School, Hindustan Antibiotics Colony, Pimpri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
88,485/Month
Estimated EMI
1,838 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICC Devi Gaurav Technology ParkPVRPVR CinemasCentral MallMahindra Antheia A3

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Pimpri For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Codename Super Pimpri  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹8,042 per sq.ft.
78,864/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Devi Indrayani For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Devi Indrayani  Talwade,Devi Indrayani
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkShiromani GymArunkumarTalwade

3 BHK Apartment In Waghere Rajveer Imperia, Pimpri For Sale In Rajveer Imperia

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,706 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Rajveer Imperia For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Rajveer Imperia  Rajveer Imperia Nehru Nagar, near Bunny?s Dosa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Mayur Panorama For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Pimpri - Bhosari Rd, Kuldeep Angan Society, Nehru Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/49
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Takshshila For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Takshshila  Late Nanda Dnyandev Bhojane Path
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,449 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Citadel Bastion For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Mahindra Citadel Bastion  Mahindra Citadel Bastion, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹8,215 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,838 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Green Fields Society Rudra Colony Pimpri For Sale In 1324a, Rudra Colony, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018, India

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Dvl Anandibaug Phase Ii For Sale In Pune

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/38

3 BHK Flat In Tela Apex For Sale In Pimpri Colony

near Rasrang Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,532 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Narmada Building, 6b For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Narmada Building, 6B  JRJ4+4RH, Nana Peth, Morewadi, Pimpri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Royale, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Mahindra Royale, Pimpri-Chinchwad  Mahindra Royale, 55/444, Sant Tukaram Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,688 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sunview For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Near.Telco.ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,754 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Gangaskies For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

JR89+QH5, Opposite ST Bus Stand, Vallabh Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/30

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Mayur panorama without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mayur panorama, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Mayur panorama?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mayur panorama.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mayur panorama?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mayur panorama is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Mayur panorama?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mayur panorama. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!