nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Geddalahalii , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Geddalahalii , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atria Platina, R.m.v. 2nd Stage For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage
Purva Atria Platina, R.M.V. 2Nd Stage RMV 2nd Stage, Ashwath Nagar, Armane Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹17,561 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Purvankara Atria For Sale In Sanjay Nagar
Purvankara Atria Purvankara Atria, 3rd Main Road, Ashwath Nagar, Armane Nagar, Bengaluru 560094
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹14,729 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/19South
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Bsr Elysium For Sale In Sanjaynagar
Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bsr Elysium For Sale In Sanjayanagara
Bsr Elysium BSR Elysium . PENT HOUSE ,5th Cross Rd, RMV 2nd Stage, AECS Layout, Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,705 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,237 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Krishna Elegance For Sale In Sanjayanagara
CIL Layout A Block, Judicial Colony, Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage NEAR Sri Radhakrishna Temple
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hoysala Infantry Towers, Sanjaynagar For Sale In Sanjaynagar
Hoysala Infantry Towers, Sanjaynagar Vaibhav Theatre, No. 23, Sanjay Nagar Main Rd, Near, Naidu Layout, Postal Colony, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.11 Crores
₹14,076 per sq.ft.
₹1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hoysala Infantry Towers For Sale In Sanjaynagar
Hoysala Infantry Towers Vaibhav Theatre, No. 23, Sanjay Nagar Main Rd, Near, Naidu Layout, Postal Colony, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹21,348 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shruti For Sale In Sanjay Nagar
Shruti 7, 4th Cross Rd, near New BEL Road, Jaladarshini Layout, Jaladarsini Layout, Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,402 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Janardhan Suncity Apts For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage
Sapthagiri Janardhan Suncity Apts Sapthagiri Janardhan SunCity,near Rammahia Hospital, Seenappa Layout.
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vanantara Jiva For Sale In Sanjaynagar
Vanantara Jiva Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹4.87 Crores
₹15,710 per sq.ft.
₹2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ganganagar, Rt Nagar
Ganganagar near SANJAYNAGAR police station
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Uthrankar Krishna Kruthi Cr Pride For Sale In Sanjay Nagar
NAGASHETIHALKI
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,431 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Deccan Heritage For Sale In Mathikere
Deccan Heritage 30, 4th Main Rd, KGE Layout, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Comfort Enclave For Sale In Ganga Nagar
Comfort Enclave Comfort Enclave, Dena Bank Colony, Ganga Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,483 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sathvika Dreams For Sale In Sanjayanagara
2nd Main Road
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Vynara One For Sale In Sanjaynagar
Near Vaibhav Theatre
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹14,866 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Embassy One For Sale In Hebbal
Embassy One Hebbal, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹20.41 Crores
₹23,590 per sq.ft.
₹11.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,652 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hoysala Sri Krishna For Sale In Sanjaynagar
Hoysala Sri Krishna Hoysala Sri Krishna
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,606 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Pachethane For Sale In Mathikere
vijayandra 300000002026-05-033 BHK Flat In Pachethane For Sale In Mathikere58,3 BHK Flat In Pachethane For Sale In MathikereMathikerebangalore3 BHK Flat In Pachethane For Sale In MathikereMathikerebangaloreNot under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aswa Vandana For Sale In Rbi Colony Anand Nagar
Aswa Vandana No 19, 2nd Main Road
Under Loan₹
₹2.08 Crores
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/49
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ganganagar
Standalone Building, Dena Bank Colony, near Four Seasons Hotel
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ganganagar
standalone building, KGH Layou near Swathi Bar & Restaurant
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,160 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aditri Apartment For Sale In Bhoopsandra Bus Stop
aditri Apartment Bhoopsandra Bus Stop
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In G J Nest - 6 For Sale In Sanjaynagar
G J Nest - 6, Nagashettihalli, Aecs Layout, Sweet Water Well Rd, AECS Layout, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,147 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vistar Elegance For Sale In Rt Nagar, Ganganagar
Vistar Elegance Venugopal Layout Park 53, 2nd Cross Rd Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032 India
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹12,039 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Met layout without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Met layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Met layout?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Met layout.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Met layout?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Met layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Met layout?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Met layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!