nbrank,desc

218 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Borivali West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Borivali West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Dotom Hilton For Sale In Borivali West

Dotom Hilton  Next to Kalyan jewellers, SV Road, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹19,241 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dotom Hilton For Sale  In Borivali West1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Advay For Sale In Yogananda Chs, Ashok Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India

Kalpataru Advay  Near Don Bosco High School, Ashok Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹23,175 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Advay For Sale  In Yogananda Chs, Ashok Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Summit For Sale In Borivali East

Rustomjee Summit   Rustomjee Summit Near Solitaire Honda, Fmc flyover Rd, Dattapada, Borivali East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,807 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal 71 P For Sale In Borivali East

Mittal 71 P  Near Axis Bank Branch, Carter Road No. 4, Borivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Je And Vee Shree Gopaldham For Sale In Kandivali West

Je And Vee Shree Gopaldham  Oppsite To Bharat Petroleum, Mahavir Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.59 Crores
₹19,639 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,828 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Atharva Laxmi Narayan Mansion For Sale In Borivali East

Atharva Laxmi Narayan Mansion  Borivali East, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹21,079 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Paradigm Anantaara For Sale In 6rfv+879, Shimpoli, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092, India

Paradigm Anantaara  Near Patil Watch Co, Shimpoli , Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹21,969 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In V Raheja La Serena For Sale In Kandivali West

V Raheja La Serena  Near Paarth Hospital, Patel Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,512 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,627 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101McDonald'sBiryani CentreDMartOrlem

3 BHK Apartment In Navkar Paradise For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Rustomjee Summit   Rustomjee Summit gate, 2, Dattapada Rd, Dattapada, Borivali East, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹25,210 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,309 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Neo Smile Darshan For Sale In Cts 374 B(21, Padma Nagar Rd, Chikoowadi, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092

Neo Smile Darshan  Close To Phoenix Hospitals, Chickuwadi, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹19,559 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Rivali Park For Sale In Borivali

RIVALI PARK  Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹30,472 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Cci Rivali Park For Sale In Borivali East

CCI Rivali Park  Rivali Park, Borivali East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹21,397 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,005 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Triguni Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Triguni Heights  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.43 Crores
₹25,184 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Inspira Aura For Sale In Borivali West

Inspira Aura  Near Smt. J. B. Khot High School and JR College of commerce and science, Sai Baba Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.72 Crores
₹23,250 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sanmati Hari Smruti For Sale In Borivali West

Sanmati Hari Smruti  Near Chamunda circle,Jain Mandir,Borivali West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.11 Crores
₹22,132 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Rajdeep Chs For Sale In Borivali East

Samarpan Rajdeep CHS  Borivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,116 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bb Anmol Residency For Sale In Borivali West

BB Anmol Residency  Next to Amba mata Mandir,Factory Lane,Borivali West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.98 Crores
₹19,452 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,532 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sun Sumit Jeevan Mangal For Sale In Borivali West

Sun Sumit Jeevan Mangal  Borivali West, Maharashtra,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹19,097 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Jpv Pratap Adinath For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Mahirr For Sale In Borivali West

Shree Balaji Mahirr  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹22,871 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Sagar Manthan For Sale In Kandivali West

Bhoomi Sagar Manthan  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹15,196 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Vijaydeep For Sale In Borivali West

Vaibhav Vijaydeep  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.59 Crores
₹22,550 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nakasha Dynamix 36 For Sale In Borivali West

Nakasha Dynamix 36  Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹17,027 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Modis Rashmi Manorath For Sale In Borivali East

Shree Modis Rashmi Manorath  Borivali East, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.33 Crores
₹20,639 per sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,098 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Modispaces yogesh without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Modispaces yogesh, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Modispaces yogesh?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Modispaces yogesh.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Modispaces yogesh?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Modispaces yogesh is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Modispaces yogesh?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Modispaces yogesh. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!