nbrank,desc

172 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Hebbal , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Hebbal , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Isle Of Trees, Jakkur For Sale In Jakkur

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,162 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Isle Of Trees, Jakkur For Sale  In Jakkur
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Lithos For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Lithos  Mariyannapalya, Thanisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,931 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mantri Lithos For Sale  In Thanisandra
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Petunia For Sale In Veerannapalya,nagavara

Hebbal Ring Road, Near Manyata Tech Park, Behind BEL Corporate Office, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹12,725 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,554 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Palatial For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Aditya Palatial  Mariyannapalya, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,646 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Karle Vario Homes For Sale In Nagavara

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹18,293 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Govianu Jodidhar Atlantis For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Fair Galaxy For Sale In 2jw2+xwh, Netajinagar, Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India

Fair Galaxy  Netajinagar, Hebbal Kempapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In The Formist Mandala For Sale In Hebbal

The Formist Mandala  The Formist Mandala, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.73 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Manyata Energia For Sale In Thanisandra

Mantri Manyata Energia   Thanisandra , Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Karle Vario Homes For Sale In Nagavara

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,244 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Windfall For Sale In Jakkuru

Sobha Windfall  Talacauvery Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹19,178 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Isle Of Trees For Sale In Jakkur

TVS Emerald Isle of Trees  Near Machaxi Ahalya Sports Centre , Rachenahalli, Jakkur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.22 Crores
₹17,900 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Hennur CrossCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Kbr Elite For Sale In Hebbal

KBR Elite  KBR Elite, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹7,215 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
2,065 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Snn Clermont For Sale In Nagavara

Near Courtyard by Marriott Hebbal, Jogappa Layout, Nagavara, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹17,224 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,903 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Caladium For Sale In Hebbal

Brigade Caladium   Brigade Caladium Survey Number 45/4, 45/5,Kasaba Hobli North, Dasarahalli Main Rd, Bhuvaneswari Nagar, Dasarahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ssivana Amrutha, Byatarayanapura For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Ssivana Amrutha, Byatarayanapura  Amruthnagar, Byatarayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,968 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nivas For Sale In Hebbal

Sri Sai Nivas  Sri Sai Nivas, Kariyana Layout, Chinana Layout, Guddadahalli, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Sunrise For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Balaji sunrise  4th Cross, A Sector Rd, Sonnappa Layout, H A Farm Post, Amruthnagar, Byatarayanapura, Bengaluru, Byatarayanapura CMC and OG Part, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,997 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Sri Lakshmi Heritage Apartments For Sale In Jakkur

Srirampura, Jakkur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Swathi Gardenia Apartments For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Nada Prabhu Kempe Gowda Main Rd Fortune Valley, Mariyannapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Karle Zenith For Sale In Nagavara

Karle Zenith  Kempapura Main Rd, Nagavara, Near Nagavara Lake, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,369 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,618 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Crimson Apartments For Sale In Yelhanka

4H7F+C6, Ramanashree California Gardens Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹9,981 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,206 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Renaissance Prospero For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Renaissance Prospero  Renaissance Prospero, Kashi Nagar, Byatarayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Hrc Pristine For Sale In Jakkur

Not under loan
3.22 Crores
₹26,281 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Garden City SupermarketMcDonald'sNilgirisAaha AndhraManyata Tech Park - Back gate 5

3 BHK Flat In Vikram Vihar For Sale In Kempapura

Anjaneya Temple St near Jain Heritage School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Monaco pearl without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Monaco pearl, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Monaco pearl?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Monaco pearl.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Monaco pearl?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Monaco pearl is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Monaco pearl?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Monaco pearl. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!