nbrank,desc

93 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Pashan , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Pashan , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Mont Vert Grande For Sale In Pashan

Mont Vert Grande  Pashan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹7,919 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mont Vert Grande For Sale  In Pashan1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In M Soul Strings For Sale In Pashan

M Soul Strings  Near Hotel Shivanjali & Banquets, Baner-Pashan Link Road, Pashan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹10,402 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,067 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In M Soul Strings For Sale  In Pashan1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolisIdeal Colony Ground

3 BHK Apartment In Virkar Seven For Sale In Baner

Virkar Seven  Near Pind Punjab, Pan Card Club Road, Baner, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹10,005 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,049 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte 24k Sereno For Sale In Baner

Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,398 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,677 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMSusgaonAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In F5 Mount Unique Residences For Sale In Baner

F5 Mount Unique Residences  pashan sus raod behind audi showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,149 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMSusgaonAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil 24k Altura For Sale In Baner

Kolte Patil 24K Altura  Near Tata Motors Cars Showroom, Mohan Nagar Co-Op Society, Baner, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,680 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SusgaonAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalSPOT18Pride Medico

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Serenity For Sale In Baner Pashan Link Road

Amar Serenity  Baner Pashan Link road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹12,254 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Serenity For Sale In Baner - Pashan Link Road

Amar Serenity  Baner Pashan Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,154 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte 24k Sereno For Sale In Baner

Kolte 24K Sereno  Near Pan Card Club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹20,680 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Jade Skyline For Sale In Baner

Kalpataru Jade Skyline  Near PMC School,Pan Card Rd,Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹9,055 per sq.ft.
98,037/Month
Estimated EMI
1,889 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Amar Business ParkRangla PunjabTeddy BoyThe K FactoryGati Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Space 37 Grandstand For Sale In Baner

Space 37 Grandstand  Near The Corner Lounge, Baner Road, Baner, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹9,010 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Suman Kunj For Sale In Baner

Suman Kunj  Suman Kunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹9,121 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kakade Paradise Chs For Sale In Wanwadi

Kakade Paradise CHS  Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹8,959 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Serenity, Pashan For Sale In Pashan

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,103 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Serenity For Sale In Pashan

Amar Serenity  SECURITY CABIN, Amar Serenity, ?????, ????, ?????????? 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Virkar Seven For Sale In Baner

Virkar Seven  Opp MultiFit - Gym in Baner,Pan Card Club Road,Baner, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹9,882 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,034 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Kokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18Pimple Saudagar Linear Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Jade For Sale In Baner

Kalpataru Jade  Pancard Club Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte 24k Sereno For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹19,935 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,856 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kiran Sparsh For Sale In Baner

Kiran Sparsh  Kiran Sparsh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMSusgaonAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Rucha Vantage For Sale In Baner

Rucha Vantage  Rucha Vantage, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,174 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pride Platinum Plus For Sale In Baner

Pride Platinum Plus  Baner, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
2,017 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vaidehi Villas For Sale In Baner

Vaidehi Villas  Vaidehi Villas, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹10,207 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,233 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Parth Eurus, Pashan For Sale In Pashan

Parth Eurus, Pashan  baner pashan link road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,125 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ellanza Zenistry B For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹10,553 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMDatta Mandir WakadAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In The Gen Meraki For Sale In Pashan

The GEN Meraki  The GEN Meraki, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹11,056 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,234 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Mont vert grande without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mont vert grande, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Mont vert grande?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mont vert grande.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mont vert grande?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mont vert grande is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Mont vert grande?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mont vert grande. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!