nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kolhewadi , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Kolhewadi , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In Mantra 7 Hills For Sale In Kirkatwadi
Sinhgad Road, Kolhewadi, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi
Kamal Green Leaf Gat N0. 571, Off Sinhgad Road, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024, India
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,721 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mantra 7 Hills For Sale In Kirkatwadi
Mantra 7 Hills Sinhgad Road, Kolhewadi, Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mantra 7 Hills For Sale In Kirkatwadi
Mantra 7 Hills Kirkatwadi, Sinhgad Rd, Near Nanded City, opposite CWPRC (Center Water & Power Research Center, Kolhewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411024, India
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi
Kamal Green Leaf Kamal Green Leaf
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi
Kamal Green Leaf Kamal Green Leaf
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi
Kamal Green Leaf Kirkatwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹65.57 Lacs
₹5,566 per sq.ft.
₹37,581/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi
Kamal Green Leaf Kamal Green Leaf
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,616 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/56
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf, Kirkatwadi For Sale In Kirkatwadi
Kamal Green Leaf, Kirkatwadi kirkitwadi
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kamal Green Leaf For Sale In Kirkatwadi
Kamal Green Leaf Kamal Green Leaf
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Urban Gram For Sale In Kondhave Dhavde
Urban Gram Near NDA Gate
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Shubhkalyan Society For Sale In Nanded City
Pandurang Industrial Area,
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nanded City Shub Kalyan For Sale In Nanded
Nanded City Shub Kalyan Shubh Kalyan A-Building Nanded City, Nanded Pune, Maharashtra 411068 India
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹17,453 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,547 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Kalyan For Sale In Nanded City
Shubh Kalyan Sinhgad Road
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,312 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,547 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Posh Society
South-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dsk Saptasur For Sale In Dsk Vishwa, Dhayari
Dsk Saptasur dsk vishwa
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rohini Apartment For Sale In Dhayari
Rohini apartment DSK Vishwa Rd near Ganesh Temple, DSK Vishwa
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Kalyan For Sale In Nanded
Shubh Kalyan Nanded City Sinhgad Road
Not under loan₹
₹2.36 Crores
₹13,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Swapnangan For Sale In Dhayri
Majestique Swapnangan AMRAI HOTEL
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Skyi Star City For Sale In Dhayari
Skyi Star City Wanjalewadi, Skyi Star City Rd
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Jiya Terraces For Sale In Dhayari,
Jiya Terraces Jiya Terraces near DSK Vishwa Rd
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,485 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Asawari D Building For Sale In Nanded City
Asawari D Building Asawari D Building, Nanded City, Nanded City Near DIGISAS PRIVATE LIMITED
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sai Avishkar For Sale In Dhayari
Besides Omega Heritage, 125, DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
Under Loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹7,289 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,221 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Lalit For Sale In Nanded City
Lalit Lalit Society Nanded city, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nanded City For Sale In Lalit Nanded City
Nanded City Nanded City, Sinhgad Road, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Morya sparsh without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Morya sparsh, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Morya sparsh?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Morya sparsh.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Morya sparsh?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Morya sparsh is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Morya sparsh?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Morya sparsh. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!