nbrank,desc

211 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Thanisandra , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Thanisandra , Bangalore

3 BHK Flat In M M Lakeview Apartment For Sale In Jakkur

MM Lake View Apartments, Royal Enclave, Rachenahalli, Jakkur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,497 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,693 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In M M Lakeview Apartment For Sale  In Jakkur1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Survey No: 86/1, 86/4, 95/1, 95/2, 95/3,Thanisandra, Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,837 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Purva Atmosphere For Sale  In Thanisandra1/21
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Unishire Belvedere Premia, Srirampura For Sale In Srirampura

Unishire Belvedere Premia, Srirampura  24/3, Srirampura Village Main Rd, Srirampura, Sampigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.51 Crores
₹14,294 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Flat In Swathi Gardenia Apartments For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

Nada Prabhu Kempe Gowda Main Rd Fortune Valley, Mariyannapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Harmony For Sale In Thanisandra

Provident Harmony  Chokkanahalli Main Rd Provident Harmony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Sri Lakshmi Heritage Apartments For Sale In Jakkur

Srirampura, Jakkur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Isle Of Trees For Sale In Jakkur

TVS Emerald Isle of Trees  TVS Emerald Isle of Trees
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,393 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Sampigehalli

Apartment  venkateshpura near National Public School Jakkur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bijith Classic For Sale In Narayanapura

Bijith Classic  K.Narayanapura near Kristu Jayanti College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Harmony, Thanisandra For Sale In Thanisandra

Provident Harmony, Thanisandra  Chokkanahalli Main Road, RK Hegde Nagar, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,073 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi High Life Towers For Sale In Rachenahalli

Meenakshi High Life Towers  Rachenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹9,186 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nikoo Homes For Sale In Thanisandra Main Road

Nikoo Homes  Rachenahalli, near Thanisandra Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,386 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aashraya Apartments For Sale In Hegde Nagar

Aashraya Apartments  1292, Shivakanth Nagar, 6th Cross Rd, Sri Balaji Krupa Layout, Hegde Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Vivanta Bloosooms For Sale In Purva Atmosphere

BDA ARKAVATHY LAYOUT PHASE 6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,425 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,374 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mln Enclave For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

MLN Enclave   RK Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Brr North Excellency For Sale In Kothanur

BRR North Excellency  Kothanur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Landmark Primo For Sale In Rachenahalli, Thanisandra

Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹14,714 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,801 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lilium Gardenia, Rk Hegde Nagar For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

Lilium Gardenia, Rk Hegde Nagar  2nd Cross Road, BDS Layout, Dr.Shivaram Karanth Nagar, RK Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Visalakshi Prakruthi, Thanisandra Main Road For Sale In Thanisandra Main Road

Visalakshi prakruthi, Thanisandra Main Road  Visalakshi Prakruthi, New 40 Feet Road, Thanisandra Main Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,063 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In R And S Riviera For Sale In Thanisandra

R And S Riviera  R & S Reviera Apartment, opposite R and S Riviera, behind Manyata Tech Park Road, Sinthan Nagar, Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,282 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra

Icon North  hanisandra Main Rd, adjacent to Elements Mall, Bharath Nagar, Manayata Tech Park, Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹13,778 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,996 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra  opposite Cloudnine hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,465 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,004 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Nikoo Homes For Sale In Thanisandra Main Road

near manyata tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹19,545 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Flat In G Corp The Icon For Sale In Nagavara

Thanisandra, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹16,533 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Mv carnation without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mv carnation, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Mv carnation?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mv carnation.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mv carnation?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mv carnation is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Mv carnation?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mv carnation. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!