nbrank,desc

41 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Thirumullaivoyal , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Thirumullaivoyal , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Vgn Stafford  Thirumalai Vasan Nagar, Poompozhil Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹5,840 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,541 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vgn Stafford For Sale  In Thirumullaivoyal
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Ambattur

VGN Stafford  Near Asp Health Care
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vgn Stafford For Sale  In Ambattur1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Vishwak Sri Devi Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Vishwak Sri Devi Homes  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.16 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
47,662/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,262 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Thirumalai Flats For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Thirumalai Flats  near choolamedu road , 46a, 14 th St, Saravana Nagar, Bharathi Nagar Extn, Bharathi Nagar Extension, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Icipl Anagha For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

ICIPL Anagha  Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.61 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
36,457/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Stafford, Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,592 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sa Sri Sai Krithka Home For Sale In Avadi

SA Sri Sai Krithka Home  Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Creative Patria Castle For Sale In Ambattur

Creative Patria Castle  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.56 Lacs
₹5,131 per sq.ft.
42,733/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Vgn Stafford Sudarsanam Main Rd, Thirumalai Vasan Nagar, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,032 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

3 BHK Flat In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Near Police Quarters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,138 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,541 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Athish Residency For Sale In Cholambedu

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,456 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South

3 BHK Apartment In Dreamland Krishna Garden For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Dreamland Krishna Garden  krishna garden bethel church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,298 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Vgn Stafford, Avadi For Sale In Avadi

VGN Stafford
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹5,604 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,481 sqft
Builtup
1/49
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Brindavanam For Sale In Sivasakthi Nagar

24th Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.03 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
41,281/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Subham Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Subham Apartment  Manikanda Puram, near KMD banquet hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,759 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
1.6 km from Egmore Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Icipl Acrospire For Sale In Ambattur

Icipl Acrospire  Thirumullaivoyal, Ambattur, Chennai-600062, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Niwas For Sale In 13, Devi Nagar, Cholambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062, India

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹3,619 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Horizon Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyil

Horizon apartment  Ambedkar Nagar Near Mangalam Thirumana Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Jawahar Crystal Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Jawahar Crystal apartment  Chintamani St, Kamarajar Salai, Senthil Nagar, Annanur near Anna Auditorium
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,982 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In B2 Kamala Flat For Sale In Annanur

B2 Kamala Flat  6th Avenue, Sivasakthi Nagar near over bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹4,077 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In S And V Royal For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal,

S and V royal  Annanur near Jothi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,793 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Thirumalai Flats  Pillaiyar Koil St, Cholambedu Bharathi Nagar, Near Eswari mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Srm Maran Homes For Sale In Cholambedu

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,327 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Ambattur

VGN Stafford  Poompozhil Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,603 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Mvm hayagriva without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mvm hayagriva, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Mvm hayagriva?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mvm hayagriva.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mvm hayagriva?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mvm hayagriva is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Mvm hayagriva?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mvm hayagriva. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!