nbrank,desc

86 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Hadapsar , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Hadapsar , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Rhythm County For Sale In Handewadi

Majestique Rhythm County  Near Garden Restaurant, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.5 Lacs
₹5,473 per sq.ft.
44,418/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Majestique Rhythm County For Sale  In Handewadi1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Corinthians Resort and ClubGarden Gate HotelPyramisa Multi-cuisine Resto BarThe 1st BrewhouseMargosa Heights Apartments

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram The Spectrum For Sale In Undri

Shriram The Spectrum   Undri, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹5,316 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shriram The Spectrum  For Sale  In Undri1/6
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Krushna Aviro Nibm For Sale In Krishna Aviro

Krushna Aviro NIBM  Near Corrianthians Club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,609 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Vedant Kingston Aura For Sale In Handewadi

Vedant Kingston Aura  Handewadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.15 Lacs
₹4,244 per sq.ft.
41,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evara For Sale In Undri

Nyati Evara  Nyati Evara, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,104 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram The Spectrum For Sale In Undri

Shriram The Spectrum   Near Hotel Shauryawada, Kondhwa - Saswad Road, Undri, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.32 Lacs
₹5,088 per sq.ft.
43,740/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Jhala Simplicity For Sale In Hadapsar

Jhala Simplicity  SIMPLICITY APARTMENT, Autadwadi Handewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,851 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

Majestique Rhythm County  Majestique Rhythm County
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,422 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Anshul Arnav Dopioo For Sale In Handewadi

Anshul Arnav Dopioo  Handewadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,487 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Jhala Simplicity For Sale In Hadapsar

Jhala Simplicity  Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,954 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In A Infinity Towers For Sale In Handewadi

A Infinity Towers  Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Simplicity For Sale In 632b2e2, Handewadi Rd, Indira Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India

Simplicity  Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,532 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Euriska For Sale In Undri

Majestique Euriska  Delhi Public School Pune, Nyati Estate Road, Autadwadi Handewadi, Nyati County
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Arv Royale For Sale In Hadapsar

Arv Royale  Handewadi Road, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arv Royale For Sale In Hadapsar

Arv Royale  FW8M+PF8, Handewadi Rd, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Dreams Elina For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Elina  Handewadi Rd, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Dreams Onella For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Onella  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,365 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Majestique Rhythm County  Majestique Rhythm County Phase II,Autade Handewadi,pune,pune,411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evara For Sale In Nyati Evara 1

Nyati Evara  Near DPS school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Silverstone Residency For Sale In Handewadi

Silverstone Residency  Handewadi chowk, behind Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹6,231 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsInox

3 BHK Apartment In Isha Empire For Sale In Hadapsar

isha empire  chintamani nagar near ganga village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Defence Enclave For Sale In Mahadev Wadi

Nyati Defence Enclave  Near Corinthians Club,Near Nyati Windchime Society,Mahadev Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Inora Park For Sale In Undri

Tata Inora Park  Katraj - Undri - Hadapsar Bypass Rd, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Inora Park For Sale In Undri

Tata Inora Park  Handewadi Rd, Near Tata Inora Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,957 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Nagpal marigold without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nagpal marigold, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Nagpal marigold?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nagpal marigold.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nagpal marigold?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nagpal marigold is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Nagpal marigold?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nagpal marigold. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!