nbrank,desc

0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in 1st Stage , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in 1st Stage , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Taj Regency, Btm 2nd Stage For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage

Taj Regency, Btm 2Nd Stage  Taj Regency, 12th Cross Rd, NS Palya, Stage 2, BTM 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Taj Regency, Btm 2nd Stage For Sale  In Btm 2nd Stage1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Shravanthi Castle For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage

Shravanthi castle  Dollar Layout, Near Orchids The International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shravanthi Castle For Sale  In Btm 2nd Stage1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Rrbc Piccassso For Sale In Jayanagar

RRBC Piccassso  Beside Sai Baba Temple,Jayanagara 9th Block,Jayanagar,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹20,245 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,119 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Rrbc Piccassso For Sale In Jayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.44 Crores
₹21,797 per sq.ft.
2.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,037 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Duplicate Listing For Sale In Jayanagar

Duplicate Listing  Municipal No.152, 18th main road, beside Sai Baba Temple, Jayanagara 9th Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹21,060 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,037 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Bay Vista For Sale In Snn Raj Bay Vista

SNN Raj Bay Vista  Anugraha Layout, Ramanashree Enclave, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹14,021 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Vision Vivere, Koramangala For Sale In Koramangala

Vision Vivere, Koramangala  ST Bed Layout, Ejipura, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹15,580 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Rudrani Aum Apartment For Sale In Koramangala

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Aradhana Apartment For Sale In Koramangala

Aradhana Apartment  Aradhana, Apartment,, New Friends Colony, S T Bed Layout, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Narayan gowda layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Narayan gowda layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Narayan gowda layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Narayan gowda layout.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Narayan gowda layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Narayan gowda layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Narayan gowda layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Narayan gowda layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!