nbrank,desc

173 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Upperpally , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Upperpally , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Mahalakshmi Residency For Sale In Upparpally

Sri Mahalakshmi Residency  golden heights colony near abhaya anjineya temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹5,878 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Mahalakshmi Residency For Sale  In Upparpally1/32
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Svadha Mackennas For Sale In Eva Platinum Wings

svadha mackennas  Survey No: 6/A1, 6/A2, 6/AA1,6/AA2,2/A2,4/A A2 Situated
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.5 Lacs
₹7,269 per sq.ft.
56,454/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Svadha Mackennas For Sale  In Eva Platinum Wings
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Gkrs Bliss For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

GKRS Bliss  GKRS BLISS - I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,474 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gowra Urban Winds For Sale In Rajendranagar

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,385 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirSVC Eshwar Theater | Attapur

3 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Elite For Sale In Flat 501, Riddhis Elite, New Friends Colony, Upperpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048, India

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,043 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,091 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Colonial Lucent Villas For Sale In Rajendranagar

Colonial Lucent Villas  Rajendranagar,Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹5,591 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,382 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Vaishnavi Heights For Sale In Rajendranagar

Sree Vaishnavi Heights  Rajendranagar,Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,861 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

Sri Mahalakshmi Residency  on Sri Mahalaxmi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Elite For Sale In Attapur

Riddhi Elite  New Friends Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹10,760 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,091 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gkrs Bliss 2 For Sale In Gkrs Bliss - Ii

GKRS Bliss 2  near Riverscape Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,650 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,969 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Mahalakshmi Residency, Upparpally For Sale In Upparpally

Sri Mahalakshmi Residency, Upparpally  Sri Mahalakshmi Residency Golden Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Dhaani Mahal For Sale In Upperpally

9C48+CRV, Golden Heights Colony, Upperpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048, India Lat, Lon: 17.356205, 78.417107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,561 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,754 sqft
Builtup
1/23

Sri Mahalakshmi Residency  Sri MahalakshmiResidency, Upperpally, Near golden heights colony, Hyderabad 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,121 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,552 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Nr Residency For Sale In Hydershkote

NR Residency  padmashiri hills near vasusri residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,242 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Galaxy S7 Apartment For Sale In Galaxy S7 Apartments

Galaxy S7 apartment  Balaji medical store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Galaxy S7 Apartments For Sale In Upperpally,

GALAXY S7 APARTMENTS  GALAXY S7 APARTMENTS ,Naidu Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sunrise For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Sunrise  Sun City Near Masjid-e-Alamgeer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In The Premia For Sale In Chintalmet,upperpally

THE PREMIA  The Premia, Ashok Vihar Society, Heera Colony, Janachaitanya colony, Upperpally, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹6,305 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Majestic Vistas, Upparpally Road For Sale In Upperpally

Majestic Vistas, Upparpally Road  Rooshna Majestic Vistas, Ashok Vihar Society, Rajendra Nagar, Golden Heights Colony Rd, Near PVNR Pillar No. 213, Janachaitanya colony, Upperpally, Telangana 500030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,858 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West

3 BHK Flat In Avana Jasmine Residency For Sale In Attapur

Akbar Hills, near La - Italia Marbles Kitchen platform and Bharat Petroleum Petrol Bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Signature Tower For Sale In Chintalmet

Dargah Pahad, near Rockland Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sky View Towers For Sale In Upperpally

SKY VIEW TOWERS  Happyhomes colony, NEAR Dr.Jagan's Pet Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.9 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
54,391/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Riddhi Elite For Sale In Upparpalli

Upparpally, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Heights For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Harony Heights For Sale In Padamsri Hills

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,877 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Nashwan pride without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nashwan pride, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Nashwan pride?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nashwan pride.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nashwan pride?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nashwan pride is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Nashwan pride?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nashwan pride. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!