nbrank,desc

119 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kurla West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Kurla West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Raghav Ananta For Sale In Vikhroli East

Raghav Ananta  Near Kanamwar Nagar - 1 bus stop,Kanamwar Nagar - 1,Vikhroli East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹13,309 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Raghav Ananta For Sale  In Vikhroli East1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons For Sale In Chembur

Hubtown Seasons  Near Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Postal Colony, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.99 Crores
₹27,643 per sq.ft.
2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hubtown Seasons For Sale  In Chembur1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bhagya Laxmi Villa For Sale In Ghatkopar East

bhagya laxmi villa  Ghatkopar - Mahul Rd near K J Somaiya College Of Arts And Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹24,470 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Central For Sale In Kurla

Godrej Central  Rd no 1 , opp Tilak nagar station Shell Colony, Sahakar Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,870 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Gagan 138 For Sale In Kurla East

Gagan 138  Ashta Vinayak Marg, Police Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹25,882 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor City For Sale In Kurla

Kohinoor City  Kohinoor City Rd, Christian Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹31,818 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Kenarc Premia Towers For Sale In Chembur

Kenarc Premia Towers  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹17,676 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kabra Centroid For Sale In Santacruz East

Kabra Centroid  Kabra Centroid vidya nagar mark mumbai 400098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹43,303 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Raghav Enclave For Sale In Kurla East

Raghav Enclave  Near Vivekanand English High School,Nehru Nagar, Kurla East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,404 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,373 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sayba Residency For Sale In Kurla East

Sayba Residency  90, Police Colony, Kurla, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹14,897 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalSaki Naka
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Yash Heights For Sale In Kurla

Not under loan
2.71 Crores
₹19,524 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,388 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor City Kurla, Kurla For Sale In Kurla

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹27,563 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aayush Poornima, Chembur For Sale In Swastik Park

Not under loan
3.99 Crores
₹34,878 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Poddar Harmony For Sale In Chembur East

Poddar Harmony  Near Tilak Nagar Railway Station, Shramjivi Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹13,774 per sq.ft.
95,524/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Central For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Raghav Vista For Sale In Chembur East

Raghav Vista  Near Tilaknagar Train Station, Shell Colony, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹16,125 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Saptarshi Avalon For Sale In Kurla East

Saptarshi Avalon  Kurla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹13,481 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Mumbra

near police chowk burhani hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Supreme Arbuda Darshan Chs Kalina For Sale In Santacruz East

Supreme Arbuda Darshan CHS Kalina  Santacruz East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹20,201 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Udaya Bhuvan For Sale In Kurla

Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹16,644 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Elite The Crown For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Elite The Crown  Tilak Nagar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.86 Crores
₹18,021 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

Kabra Centroid  CST Road, Kolivery Village, Kunchi Kurve Nagar, Bandra Kurla Complex, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹23,995 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,542 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

3 BHK Apartment In Micl Aaradhya One Earth, Ghatkopar East For Sale In Mankur

Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹21,944 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor City For Sale In Kurla West

Kohinoor City  Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹17,185 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,641 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Nav ratna complex chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nav ratna complex chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Nav ratna complex chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nav ratna complex chs.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nav ratna complex chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nav ratna complex chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Nav ratna complex chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nav ratna complex chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!