nbrank,desc

35 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Semmancheri , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Semmancheri , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Navin Maris Dale For Sale In Semmancheri

Navin Maris Dale  3/61, Semmancheri, Chennai, Semmanjeri, Tamil Nadu 600119, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,891 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Navin Maris Dale For Sale  In Semmancheri
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Palacia For Sale In Sholinganallur

Sobha Palacia  Sobha Palacia, Arasankalani, Sithalapakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,128 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,784 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Palacia For Sale  In Sholinganallur1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Ankur Aralias For Sale In Sholinganallur

Ankur Aralias  Near Sholinganallur Corporation Park, OMR, Sholinganallur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹7,254 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Deccan Kalpavriksha For Sale In Sholinganallur

Deccan Kalpavriksha  Deccan Kalpavriksha, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.47 Lacs
₹6,499 per sq.ft.
44,401/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Cambridge For Sale In Semmancheri

DAC Cambridge  Next To United Lyra Music School, Perumal Koil Street, Semmancheri, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹8,699 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Splendour For Sale In Semmancheri

Appaswamy Splendour  Semmancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹6,788 per sq.ft.
64,306/Month
Estimated EMI
1,653 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Skylantis For Sale In Semmancheri

DRA Skylantis  Kamaraj Nagar, Semmancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Skylantis For Sale In Dra Skylantis

DRA Skylantis  On Road OMR beside Sathyabhama University entrance
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,537 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Palacia For Sale In Sholinganallur

Sobha Palacia  NEAR SATHYBAMA UNIVERSITY, Sithalapakkam, Alamelumangapuram colony, First Cross Rd, Arasankazhani,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,874 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,634 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Chandra Vista For Sale In Sholinganallur

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,010 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sreenivasa Crescent Heights For Sale In Sholinganallur

Not under loan
78.41 Lacs
₹5,522 per sq.ft.
44,940/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Skylantis For Sale In Semmancheri

DRA Skylantis  Satyabama university,Kamaraj Nagar, Semmancheri Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,663 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/3

KG Chandra Vista  OPP. SATHYABAMA UNIVERSITY OMR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,783 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Skylantis, Semmancheri For Sale In Semmancheri

DRA Skylantis, Semmancheri  Sathyabama University, Semmencheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,343 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexSholinganallur Marsh Lands

3 BHK Apartment In Bollineni New Launch Semmancheri For Sale In Semmancheri

Bollineni New Launch Semmancheri  Bollineni New Launch Semmancheri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,756 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Nexterra New Launch Semmancheri For Sale In Semmancheri

Nexterra New Launch Semmancheri  Nexterra New Launch Semmancheri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.65 Lacs
₹6,761 per sq.ft.
54,248/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Codename Semmancheri For Sale In Semmancheri

Casagrand Codename Semmancheri  Casagrand Codename Semmancheri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Bollineni Codename Semmancheri For Sale In Semmancheri

Bollineni Codename Semmancheri  Bollineni Codename Semmancheri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,756 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Signature Towers For Sale In Shollinganllur

NCC Urban Signature Towers  Near ASTRA Speciality Hospital, Semmancheri, Shollinganllur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹8,583 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,433 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Wipro ParkMcDonald'sThe FarmRobot Theme RestaurantBollineni Hillside

3 BHK Apartment In Nest Shine For Sale In Sholinganallur Junction

Nest shine  Nukkampalayam Road, Arasankazhani Semmancheri, near Microchip Technology (India) Pvt Ltd ,Kamaraj Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,130 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.6 km from Government Estate
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nest Swank For Sale In Sholinganallur

Nest Swank  Block 2, S2, Nest Swank Apts., Plot No.12, Sri Balaji Nagar, Semmenchery, Sholinganallur, Chennai 600 119
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Nest Arpana For Sale In Semmancheri

Nest Arpana  Sri Alamelumangapuram Colony,Near Appaswamy Appartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,275 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Midland For Sale In Sholinganallur

BBCL Midland  Near Reliance Digital Store, Semmancheri, Sholinganallur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.74 Lacs
₹4,999 per sq.ft.
41,690/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Skylantis For Sale In Shop Number 25, Vm Food Steeet, Kamaraj Nagar, Sholinganallur, Kanchipuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119, India

DRA Skylantis  Adjacent to Sathyabama .Bang on OMR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sreenivasa Krishnalaya For Sale In Sholinganallur

Sreenivasa Krishnalaya  Narayanasamy Nagar, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹8,496 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Navin maris dale without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Navin maris dale, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Navin maris dale?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Navin maris dale.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Navin maris dale?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Navin maris dale is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Navin maris dale?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Navin maris dale. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!