nbrank,desc

247 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Dadar West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Dadar West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Neha Galaxy For Sale In Dadar West

Neha Galaxy   Dadar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹20,433 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,031 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Neha Galaxy  For Sale  In Dadar West1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Ashish Sea View For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sanghvi Ashish Sea View  Prabhadevi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.13 Crores
₹20,169 per sq.ft.
4.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,031 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sanghvi Ashish Sea View For Sale  In Prabhadevi1/6
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Tendulkar Mangesh Residency For Sale In Dadar West

Tendulkar Mangesh Residency  Near Kabutak khana,Off Bhavani Shankar Road Dadar,Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹26,554 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Shanti Verve Mansion For Sale In Matunga

Shanti Verve Mansion  Near Matunga railway station ,Bhaudaji Road,Matunga, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹32,646 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Oriental Balkrishna Hills For Sale In Matunga

Oriental Balkrishna Hills  Near Matunga railway station ,Bhaudaji Rd,Matunga, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.95 Crores
₹37,563 per sq.ft.
3.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Dipti Royal Arc For Sale In Dadar West

Dipti Royal Arc  Near Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Park, L J Road,Dadar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.92 Crores
₹33,617 per sq.ft.
3.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,761 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Karwa Kings Krest For Sale In Dadar West

Karwa Kings Krest  Dadar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.63 Crores
₹31,519 per sq.ft.
4.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,738 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sona Asteria Heights For Sale In Prabhadevi

Sona Asteria Heights  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹32,762 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sarav Darshan For Sale In Matunga

Sarav Darshan  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.4 Crores
₹35,272 per sq.ft.
4.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,098 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Heights For Sale In Dadar East

Bhavya Heights  G D Ambekar Rd, Wadala West, Wadala, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In S B Trevedia Vuepoint For Sale In Prabhadevi

S B Trevedia Vuepoint  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹44,619 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Reserve Bank Employees Kaustubh Chs Ltd For Sale In Mouje Kumbharkhani Budruk Gramotkarsh Sangh, Mumbai

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,160 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In El Mejor By Arth, Dadar East For Sale In Dadar East

El Mejor By Arth, Dadar East  EL MEJOR,Opp Parsee Gymkhan,400014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.41 Crores
₹45,083 per sq.ft.
3.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Richa Park Mist For Sale In Dadar West

Richa Park Mist  Dadar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹37,212 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Heritage Elegance For Sale In Matunga East

Heritage Elegance  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nehal Gold Finch For Sale In Matunga East

Nehal Gold Finch  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.55 Crores
₹34,656 per sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Bafna Siddhgiri For Sale In Matunga

Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹30,622 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,041 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sealink Avissa For Sale In Mahim

Not under loan
12.7 Crores
₹63,405 per sq.ft.
7.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,003 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In D T Amarsons Entallia For Sale In Matunga East

D T Amarsons Entallia  Matunga East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.85 Crores
₹31,426 per sq.ft.
7.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,089 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dipti Ocean Terraces For Sale In Dadar West

Dipti Ocean Terraces  Dipti Ocean Terraces, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.88 Crores
₹34,677 per sq.ft.
3.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Spenta Medius For Sale In Matunga

Spenta Medius  Spenta Medius, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.74 Crores
₹37,238 per sq.ft.
3.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sugee Samruddhi For Sale In Dadar

Not under loan
10.14 Crores
₹47,428 per sq.ft.
5.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,138 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dignity Divine For Sale In Wadla

Dignity Divine  Dignity Divine, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.66 Crores
₹22,947 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kul Couture For Sale In Prabhadevi

KUL Couture  Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.1 Crores
₹36,396 per sq.ft.
5.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,775 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Rodium Xenus For Sale In Matunga East

Rodium Xenus  Rodium Xenus, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.36 Crores
₹26,498 per sq.ft.
1.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Neha galaxy without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Neha galaxy , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Neha galaxy ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Neha galaxy .

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Neha galaxy ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Neha galaxy is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Neha galaxy ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Neha galaxy . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!