nbrank,desc

89 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Parel , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Parel , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Sumera For Sale In Parel

Sattva Sumera  Near The Golden Spiral School, Bhoiwada, Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.95 Crores
₹28,351 per sq.ft.
2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sattva Sumera For Sale  In Parel1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Aureus For Sale In Sewri

Lodha Aureus   Near Regional Plant Quarantine Station, Wadala East, Sewri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹29,002 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,793 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Aureus  For Sale  In Sewri1/17
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Vista Bay For Sale In Sewri

Rustomjee Vista Bay  Near Arab Restaurant, Dyaneshwar Nagar, Sewri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.84 Crores
₹29,339 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Adrina For Sale In Worli

Lodha Adrina  Near Hard Rock Cafe, Pandurang Budhkar Marg, Worli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.97 Crores
₹36,820 per sq.ft.
4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,894 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelTata Memorial Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Salsette 27 For Sale In Byculla East

Peninsula Salsette 27  Near Jaihind Mukta A2 Cinemas, Dhaku Prabhuchi Wadi, Byculla East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Crores
₹34,680 per sq.ft.
6.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,316 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelLower Parel Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Horizon For Sale In Wadala East, Wadala

Godrej Horizon  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd, Rafi Ahmed Kidwai Road, Azad Nagar,Wadala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹31,466 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Primo For Sale In Parel

Not under loan
6.1 Crores
₹58,095 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Tejukaya The Edge For Sale In Parel

Tejukaya The Edge  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.86 Crores
₹33,793 per sq.ft.
3.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Anchor Polestar For Sale In Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg (vincent Road), Shindewadi, Fs Ward, Zone 2, Mumbai, Mumbai City, Maharashtra, 400014, India

Anchor Polestar  Near Chitra Cinema Theatre, Naigaon, Dadar East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹25,545 per sq.ft.
2.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Inizio For Sale In Parel

Sobha Inizio  Near Group of Tuberculosis Hospitals, Dhabholkar Wadi, Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.33 Crores
₹32,901 per sq.ft.
3.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Avana For Sale In Parel

Kalpataru Avana  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.92 Crores
₹44,111 per sq.ft.
7.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,929 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Ariana For Sale In Parel East

Ruparel Ariana  CTS No. 177, Jerabai Wadia Road, Dadar Naigaon Cross Road, Opp. L&T Crescent Bay, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.11 Crores
₹35,941 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Infinity For Sale In Wadala East

Sunshine Infinity  Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.29 Crores
₹23,141 per sq.ft.
3.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,286 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Sach 9 Radha For Sale In Dadar East

Sach 9 Radha  Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹32,751 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Om Shanti Dharti Heights For Sale In Parel

Om Shanti Dharti Heights  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.32 Crores
₹25,204 per sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Parekh House Wadala For Sale In Wadala East

Parekh House Wadala  Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹28,339 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,029 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Brightshine 71 Raintree For Sale In Dadar East

Brightshine 71 Raintree  Dadar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.2 Crores
₹44,573 per sq.ft.
3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Blessings For Sale In Lal Baug

Bhairaav Blessings  Lal Baug, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.51 Crores
₹31,130 per sq.ft.
3.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Tower For Sale In Parel

Arihant Tower  Parel Village, Sindhu Nagar, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹27,586 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/38

3 BHK Apartment In Tribeca The Edge For Sale In Parel

Tribeca The Edge  Near My Jio Store, Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Marg, Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.18 Crores
₹25,947 per sq.ft.
2.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,998 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Heights For Sale In Wadala East

Sanghvi Heights  Wadala East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹17,816 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Ruparel Ariana For Sale In Wadala

Ruparel Ariana  Bhoiwada Samshan Bhoomi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹44,810 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Matrubhoomi Panchratna Nx For Sale In Dadar East

Matrubhoomi Panchratna NX  Matrubhoomi Panchratna nx, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.12 Crores
₹27,441 per sq.ft.
1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Orbit Terraces For Sale In Lower Parel

Orbit Terraces  Orbit Terraces, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.93 Crores
₹25,507 per sq.ft.
4.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,109 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aadinath Millionist For Sale In Dadar East

Aadinath Millionist   Aadinath Millionist , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹31,775 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,203 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Neha residency, parel without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Neha residency, parel, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Neha residency, parel?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Neha residency, parel.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Neha residency, parel?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Neha residency, parel is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Neha residency, parel?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Neha residency, parel. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!