nbrank,desc

157 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Musheerabad , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Musheerabad , Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat In Kunda Enclave For Sale In Musheerabad

near Sagarlal Memorial Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kunda Enclave  For Sale  In Musheerabad
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

3 BHK Apartment In Iram Builders For Sale In Nampally

iram builders  Aghapura near City Grand Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Iram Builders For Sale  In Nampally1/23
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally

3 BHK Apartment In Preetham Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar,

Preetham apartments   Taj Mahal Hotel near Narayanaguda Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹5,793 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Lakshmi Residency For Sale In Amberpet

Sai Lakshmi residency  Sai Lakshmi residency 9GX8+C9H Central Excise Colony, Shivanand nagar, Amberpet Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Elite Homes For Sale In Musheerabad

elite homes  Sri Bhavani Shankar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,646 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,024 sqft
Builtup
South
1.1 km from Durgama Cheruvu
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Varshitha Residency For Sale In New Nallakunta

Varshitha residency  Varsitha Residency 7, Nallakunta Main Rd, New Nallakunta Hyderabad, Telangana 500044 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crores
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
57,601/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Villa For Sale In Amberpet

sree villa   sripuram colony beside ghmc batmintion ground beside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Sreedevi Residency For Sale In Amberpet

Ramkrishna Nagar, Somasundara Nagar, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,614 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Satyam Enclave For Sale In Durgabai Deshmukh Colony, Amberpet

Ashoka Satyam Enclave  ShivamRd-Ashoka Satyam Enclave-Ushodaya Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Flat In Swami Nilayam For Sale In Valmiki Nagar

CF5W+GXW, Mushirabad Main Rd, near RTC Cross Road, Chikkadpally near police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Vedas Pride For Sale In Kavadiguda

Street Number 8, SBH Colony, Gandhi Nagar, near Hari Hara Kshetram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,118 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Csr Bhagya Residency For Sale In Adikmet

Adikmet, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,116 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

3 BHK Flat In Nar Harmony For Sale In Amberpet

D D Colony Aziz Bagh, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹10,479 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,340 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Msk Towers, Himayatnagar For Sale In Himayatnagar

MSK Towers, Himayatnagar  Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹10,233 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Gandhi Hospital

Gandhi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Damonder Villa Apartment For Sale In Kachiguda

Barkatpura near Avanthi Degree & PG College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Flat In Harman Towers For Sale In Amberpet

Indraprasth Colony, DD Colony, near Pride residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Sky Golden Tower Vidyanagar For Sale In Vidya Nagar, Adikmet

ramnagar gundu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,256 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsUppal

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bagh Lingampally

bagh ligam palle rd near dr br ambedkar college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

3 BHK Flat In Legend Satyam Apartments, D.d Colony For Sale In Dd Colony

Adjacent to Ahobila Muth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹11,552 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Adikmet

standalone building, ram nagar near janapriya appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Flat In Sai Mansion Apartment Musheerabad For Sale In Musheerabad

Beside Captain Cook Mandi Restautant Opp Metro pillar No 1075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK Flat In Gananadha Enclave For Sale In New Nallakunta

Jawahar Nagar near White House Study Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Flat In Tara Jagannath Apartment, Barkatpura For Sale In Tara Jaganatha Apartment, 3-4-753, Chitrapuri Colony, Bagh Lingampalli, Narayanguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500027, India

Barkatpura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Gby Apparment For Sale In Ramnagar

amber nagar near ramalayam temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Nestcon metro residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nestcon metro residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Nestcon metro residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nestcon metro residency.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nestcon metro residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nestcon metro residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Nestcon metro residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nestcon metro residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!