nbrank,desc

245 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Khairtabad , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Khairtabad , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Maphar Fort Heritage For Sale In Lakdikapool

Maphar Fort Heritage  Lakdikapool, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹9,806 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,754 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Maphar Fort Heritage For Sale  In Lakdikapool1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.1 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sriven Ivy By Sriven For Sale In Kandukur

Sriven Ivy By Sriven  kandukur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.89 Crores
₹16,438 per sq.ft.
4.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sriven Ivy By Sriven For Sale  In Kandukur 1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram Westend For Sale In Banjara Hills

sai ram westend  naveen nagar, banjara hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.5 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pradeep Bliss For Sale In Somajiguda

Pradeep Bliss  Somajiguda, Bangalore, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.43 Crores
₹14,991 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,288 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.7 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pallava Residency For Sale In Sangareddy

Pallava Residency   Sangareddy, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.21 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
39,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Mytri Towers For Sale In Malkapur

Mytri Towers  Malkapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.91 Lacs
₹7,040 per sq.ft.
56,689/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ludhani Krishna Elegance For Sale In Somajiguda

Ludhani Krishna Elegance  Ludhani Krishna Elegance, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹10,982 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,231 sqft
0.5 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Hearts County For Sale In Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Royal Hearts County  Royal Hearts County, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.55 Lacs
₹3,900 per sq.ft.
32,411/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Satpura For Sale In Shankarpalli

Alpine Satpura  Shankarpalli , Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.89 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
37,191/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Daffodil Block Of Bandari Blossoms For Sale In Ghatkesar

Not under loan
64.8 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
37,139/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Precises Viraat For Sale In Bowrampet

Precises Viraat  Bowrampet ,Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.76 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
48,579/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sristhira Urban Edge For Sale In Almasguda

Sristhira Urban Edge  Almasguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Starlite Lotus For Sale In Chinthal

Starlite Lotus  Starlite Lotus, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.58 Lacs
₹4,346 per sq.ft.
39,306/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Financial District For Sale In Financial District

Ultra Codename Financial District  Ultra Codename Financial District, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,293 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gearupx Symphony Elite For Sale In Khairtabad

Gearupx Symphony Elite  Khairtabad, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,994 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,092 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)SR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.9 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Honor Signatis For Sale In Kukatpally

Honor Signatis  Near The Creek Planet School - Neptune Campus, IDL Access Road, Kukatpally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹10,604 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Pristinia For Sale In Kokapet

Rajapushpa Pristinia  Near MPPS Kokapet Govt school, Pipe Line Road, Kokapet, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹11,523 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Imperia For Sale In Tellapur

Rajapushpa Imperia  Near SVAAD -pure&sure restaurant, Rajapushpa Lifestyle City, Tellapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹14,291 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Myhome Tridasa For Sale In Tellapur

MyHome Tridasa  Near Meru International School, Ramchandapuram, Tellapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹10,834 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Maphar Saba Residency For Sale In Banjara Hills

Maphar Saba Residency  Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,505 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.3 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Arc Ssr Vara For Sale In Somajiguda

Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹8,522 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
0.6 km from Irrum Manzil Metro station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Maphars Belmonte For Sale In Humayunnagar

Maphars Belmonte  Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.01 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
52,735/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Provincia For Sale In Narsingi

Rajapushpa Provincia  Near Tandoori Nights, Puppalaguda, Narsingi, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹12,912 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

Maphar Saba Residency  Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,563 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
24 m from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Aditya Landmark For Sale In Somajiguda

Sri Aditya Landmark  Sri Aditya Landmark, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.71 Crores
₹7,503 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,612 sqft
1.6 km from Irrum Manzil
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Nirvana apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nirvana apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Nirvana apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nirvana apartment.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nirvana apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nirvana apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Nirvana apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nirvana apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!