nbrank,desc

361 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Bachupally , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Bachupally , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Nandanavanam For Sale In Bachupally

Nirvana Nandanavanam  Bachupally,Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.53 Lacs
₹5,309 per sq.ft.
56,471/Month
Estimated EMI
1,856 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nirvana Nandanavanam For Sale  In Bachupally1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMallampet X RoadPragati Nagar GYMUmcc HospitalJyothi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise On Cloud 33 For Sale In Bachupally

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  Sy.No, 488/B part & 489 part, Bachupally village, Bollaram Industrial Area
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,559 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Urbanrise On Cloud 33 For Sale  In Bachupally1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMallampet X RoadPragati Nagar GYMUmcc HospitalSai Ranga Dts

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise On Cloud 33 For Sale In Medchal

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  Sy.No. 488/B part & 489 part Bachupally village Medchal Malkajgiri district, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,319 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  ACADEMY BLOCK, Survey No. 499/A, Kennedy School Rd, Bachupally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,338 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,619 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise On Cloud 33 For Sale In Academy Block, Survey No. 499a, Kennedy School Rd, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  ACADEMY BLOCK, Survey No. 499/A, Kennedy School Rd, Bachupally,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹9,326 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  Bollaram Industrial Area
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,608 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  ON CLOUD 33,BACHUPALLY MAIN ROAD,BACHUPALLY,Medchal-Malkajgiri,500090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft

Urbanrise On Cloud 33  ACADEMY BLOCK, Survey No. 499/A, Kennedy School Rd, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,239 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Merlion Galaxia For Sale In Nizampet

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,365 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,853 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise On Cloud 33, Bachupally For Sale In Bachupally

Urbanrise On Cloud 33, Bachupally  mamta medical college hospital ON CLOUD 33,BACHUPALLY MAIN ROAD,BACHUPALLY,Medchal-Malkajgiri,500090
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.03 Crores
₹7,613 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft

Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,647 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Risinia Skyon For Sale In Bachupally

Risinia Skyon  Near Keshava Reddy School, Bachupally main road , Bachupally , Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹7,063 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
2,223 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Iris Avasa Arcade, Bachupally For Sale In Bachupally

Bollaram Industrial Area, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹4,063 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: 9 Star Family Restaurant BakersJyothi Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Siddharth Nirvana For Sale In G9wc+qg9 Bhuvi Residency, 212, Near Praneeth Pranav Townsquare, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India

behind keshava reddy school, bachupally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹5,858 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,647 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Sanvi Kowsalya Manidweepam For Sale In Bachupally

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,532 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,758 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Flat In Karthikeya Bliss For Sale In Skc Bliss

Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,147 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vinayaka Homes For Sale In H959+qrf, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹3,391 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Mallampet X RoadSai Anurag Colony ParkUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

3 BHK Apartment In Orange Adorn Homes For Sale In Bachupally

Orange Adorn Homes  Orange Adorn Homes, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Flat In Reethika Residency For Sale In Bachupally

G9W8+RP4, Harithavanam Colony Rd, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Flat In Syamantaka Infra's Emerald Heights, Bachupally For Sale In Bachupally

Near Kennedy High School, Bachupally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,419 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadStark Functional FitnessUmcc HospitalJyothi TheatreKousalya Colony Park

3 BHK Flat In Urbanrise On Cloud 33 For Sale In Bachupally

Urbanrise On Cloud 33
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,079 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,671 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Kausalaya Manideepam Apartment For Sale In Bachupally

Bachupally rd near NRI JUNIOR COLLEGE CO-BOYS BACHUPALLY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
59,383/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPragati Nagar GYMSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Nirvana nandanavanam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nirvana nandanavanam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Nirvana nandanavanam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nirvana nandanavanam.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nirvana nandanavanam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nirvana nandanavanam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Nirvana nandanavanam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nirvana nandanavanam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!