nbrank,desc

140 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 90 , Noida | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 90 , Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Floraville For Sale In Sector-137

Paramount Floraville  GH 06, Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Paramount Floraville For Sale  In Sector-137
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital
0.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Mannat Tower For Sale In Sector 87

Block A near KENT RO SYSTEMS LIMITED
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mannat Tower  For Sale  In Sector 871/9
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Anad Residency For Sale In , Sector 87,

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹3,241 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,619 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Floraville For Sale In Sector 137

Paramount Floraville  Paramount Floraville, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,837 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ska Orion For Sale In Sector 143b

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Shivalik Small Finance Bank Sector 135 Noida-Branch & ATMMetro Station Sector 137Golden palms gymFelix Hospital
1.2 km from Noida Sector 142
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sikka Kaamya Greens For Sale In Sector 10

Sikka Kaamya Greens  ATS and opposite GODREJ MAJESTY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.24 Crores
₹10,248 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137Golden palms gymFelix Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Nimbus The Golden Palms For Sale In Sector 168

Nimbus The Golden Palms  Taloja Phase 2, Near Metro Station,Ghot, Sector 168, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,554 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Imperia Aspireville For Sale In Sector 25

Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹8,071 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aurum Alumni Bliss For Sale In Yamuna Expy

Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹10,383 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,456 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Panorama For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Ajnara Panorama  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sikka The Crown Of Noida For Sale In Sector 143

Sikka The Crown of Noida   Sector 143, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
1.4 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,552 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector-137

Paras Tierea  Sector-137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,422 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
2.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
1.0 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Royal Park For Sale In Sector-137

Purvanchal Royal Park  Royal Park, G.N. Expressway, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,688 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,760 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Logix Blossom County For Sale In Sector 137

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,164 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Sunbliss For Sale In Sector 22d

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,270 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,672 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Floraville, Sector 137 For Sale In Tally Accounting Software Dealer

Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹13,947 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
0.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ska Orion For Sale In Sector 143b

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,105 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Tierea For Sale In Sector 137

Paras Tierea  201305, Paras Tierea, Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,865 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecociti For Sale In Sector 137

Supertech Ecociti   Sector 137, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,039 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ska Orion For Sale In Sector 143b

SKA Orion  Sector 141, Noida, Gautam Buddh Nagar District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,006 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Shivalik Small Finance Bank Sector 135 Noida-Branch & ATMHaldwani ModeGolden palms gymFelix Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Victory Crossroads For Sale In Sector 143b

Sector 143B, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,653 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.9 km from Noida Sector 143
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Noida world one without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Noida world one, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Noida world one?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Noida world one.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Noida world one?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Noida world one is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Noida world one?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Noida world one. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!