nbrank,desc

67 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Chromepet , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Chromepet , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Brooksdale - Appaswamy Real Estates Limited, Pammal For Sale In Pammal

Brooksdale - Appaswamy Real Estates Limited, Pammal  shankar nagar gandhi main road , next meenakshi polytechnic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,050 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brooksdale - Appaswamy Real Estates Limited, Pammal For Sale  In Pammal1/51
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical Centre

3 BHK Apartment In Viva Vin For Sale In Pozhichalur

Viva Vin  Viva vin, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.09 Lacs
₹6,099 per sq.ft.
49,915/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Viva Vin For Sale  In Pozhichalur1/5
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

3 BHK Apartment In Asn Serenity For Sale In Chromepet

ASN Serenity  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,462 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical Centre

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Mithila For Sale In Pallavaram

Krishna Mithila  Krishna Mithila, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.46 Lacs
₹6,063 per sq.ft.
55,285/Month
Estimated EMI
1,591 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadMeenambakkam Metro

3 BHK Flat In Ranga Aborde For Sale In Chromepet

Postal Nagar, Near Pilliyar Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

3 BHK Apartment In Raunaq Avinya For Sale In Chromepet

Raunaq Avinya  Next To Bank Of Baroda Pallavaram Branch, Umayalapuram, Chromepet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,236 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Om Vinayagha Apartment For Sale In Pallavaram

Chavadi Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

Olympia Grande  Great Southern Trunk Road, Sunnambu Colony, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹9,132 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

Olympia Grande  Near Raaj Residency ,Lakshmi Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
92,419/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,356 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,834 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Hari Flats For Sale In Pallavaram

Hari Flats  near ambekar statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Vinayaggas Sai Nandana For Sale In Pallavaram

Vinayaggas Sai Nandana  Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.43 Lacs
₹7,394 per sq.ft.
51,829/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Rahat Garden For Sale In Pallavaram

Shakthi Nagar Near Housejoy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Kauvery Hospital - Radial Road

3 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Royal Castle For Sale In Chromepet

Amarprakash Royal Castle  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.68 Lacs
₹6,440 per sq.ft.
30,193/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

3 BHK Flat In Vishwakarma Sky Park Residences For Sale In Pallavaram

Lakshmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Navins New Launch Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavaram

Navins New Launch Pallavaram  Navins New Launch Pallavaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,307 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Kamadhenu Flats For Sale In Chromepet

F3 kamathenu flats , sannadi street , ganapathy puram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,348 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Chitralayam Apartment For Sale In Chrompet

298 saraswathi puram 2nd street pammal, Chromepe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Flat In Anjana's Ganabathi Flats For Sale In Chrompet

Hasthinapuram, Bala raman street Near Surya Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Pulse Home For Sale In Chromepet

Rela Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Thompson Apartment For Sale In Chrompet

Ayyasamy Street, Nehru Nagar near Sudar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Bc Anugrah For Sale In Pammal

Anthony St, near BC Anugrah & BC Bhagyam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.32 Lacs
₹8,354 per sq.ft.
56,353/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Velendia Grande For Sale In Chromepet

MIT Rd, Radha Nagar, near Madras Institute of Technology, Anna University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In 7d Astoria Apartment For Sale In No 1618 Gayathrinagar, 3rd St, Manikandan Nagar, Anna Nagar, East Tambaram, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045, India

7D ASTORIA APARTMENTNo.1B, GAYATHRI NAGAR, MDLB COLONY,Hasthinapuram, Chrompet, Chennai �¢?? 600064.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹9,622 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Nsb navamani without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nsb navamani, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Nsb navamani?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nsb navamani.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nsb navamani?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nsb navamani is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Nsb navamani?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nsb navamani. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!