nbrank,desc

61 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 18 , Noida | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 18 , Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Palm Olympia For Sale In Gaur City

Palm Olympia  Block B, Industrial Area, Sector 62, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹10,412 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Palm Olympia For Sale  In Gaur City
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
0.9 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 2 For Sale In Iteda

Panchsheel NEAR Bhangel, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 2 For Sale  In Iteda1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Nirala Greenshire, Sector 2, Greater Noida For Sale In Sector 2, Greater Noida

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,766 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Nirala Greenshire For Sale In Sector 2, Greater Noida

Nirala Greenshire  Near Hanuman Chowk,Greater Noida W Rd, Sector 2, Patwari, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹10,511 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Supernova, Sector-94 For Sale In Sector-94

Supertech Supernova, Sector-94  Sector-94, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.16 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,105 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Wave City For Sale In Ghaziabad

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,542 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart InstituteBotanical Garden
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Imperia Mirage Homes For Sale In Gautam Budh Nagar

Imperia Mirage Homes  Gautam Budh Nagar, Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹8,370 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Supernova Spira Suites For Sale In Sector-94

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m The Cullinan For Sale In Sector 94

Not under loan
8.8 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Awho Brahmaputra Apartments For Sale In Sector 29

Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹6,121 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Radhey Krishna Casa Greens 1, Sector 16 For Sale In Casa Greens 1, Gh-04a

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,074 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
0.6 km from Noida Sec 16
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Brahmaputra Rwa For Sale In Vaishali

Brahmaputra Rwa  Brahmputra lane, near Kamna Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16

Ajnara Le Garden  Sector 16, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,393 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16b

Ajnara Le Garden  Greater Noida W Rd, Sector 16B, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Arun Vihar For Sale In Noida

Arun Vihar  Golf Course Entrance Rd, Ward No 6, Harijan Basti, Arun Vihar, Sector 37, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹14,057 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,312 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
0.6 km from Golf Course
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Upcountry Plots For Sale In Sector 17a

Supertech Upcountry Plots  near Galgotia University, Plot No. TS01, Yamuna Expy, Sector 17A, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,950 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Supertech Upcountry Plots For Sale In Sector 17a

near Galgotia University, Plot No. TS01, Yamuna Expy, Sector 17A, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,950 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Green Wish Town , Sector 129 For Sale In Sector 29

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16 B

Gulshan Bellina Road Panchsheel Green, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Ats Rhapsody, For Sale In Sector 2

Samrat Ashok Rd, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹12,561 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In V Heights For Sale In Sector 44

V HEIGHTS  Sadarpur, Block D, Near Shiv Mandir Chhelera Baba Bal Nath Aasrm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

3 BHK Flat In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16 B,

Ajnara Le Garden Prime Tower Noida Extension near Ajnara Le Garden - Tower F
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,782 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Le Garden For Sale In Sector 16

Ajnara Le Garden  Panchsheel Green near Gulshan Belinna Shops
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Riverine For Sale In Sector 44

Godrej Riverine  Godrej Riverine,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.2 Crores
₹23,944 per sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,007 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
0.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Exotica Dreamville For Sale In Sector-16

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,448 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ocean complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ocean complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ocean complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ocean complex.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ocean complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ocean complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ocean complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ocean complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!