nbrank,desc

81 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Margondanahalli , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Margondanahalli , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sovereign For Sale In Hallehalli

Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹7,243 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ds Max Sovereign For Sale  In Hallehalli1/13
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In K R Puram

DS Max Sky Shubham  2PQ3+22 Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹7,289 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale  In K R Puram1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In Kithiganur

DS Max Sky Shubham  sri maruthi prasanna, 13, Maragondanahalli Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,184 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalSingayyanapalyaPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In Kr Puram

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,710 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In Kr Puram

DS Max Sky Shubham  Kempegowda Circle, Kempegowda Main Road, Kithaganur Main Rd, off Old Madras Road, Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,914 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,374 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Asn Aaspire Serenity For Sale In Margondanahalli

Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,077 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In Kr Puram

DS Max Sky Shubham  Kithaganur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,766 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Indes Willow Park For Sale In Kalkere

Indes Willow Park  Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹8,229 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaKoshys HospitalVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3DRiches Garden IIHrushi Medical & General Store

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sovereign For Sale In Hallehalli

DS Max Sovereign   Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,217 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bricks And Milestones Solcrest For Sale In Hennur

Bricks And Milestones Solcrest  Near Udupi Utsav, Rampura Village, Hennur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,894 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaKoshys HospitalShree Lakshmi TheatreRiches Garden IIHrushi Medical & General Store

3 BHK Apartment In Lvs Heights , Krishnarajapura For Sale In Krishnarajapura

LVS Heights , Krishnarajapura  Hallehalli Rd, Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹9,270 per sq.ft.
84,739/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In Kr Puram

DS Max Sky Shubham  Kempegowda Main Rd, Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,886 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In 101, Kithaganur Main Rd, Margondanahalli, Bengaluru, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560036, India

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,191 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In Kr Puram

DS Max Sky Shubham  kempe gowda main road kithagunur near garden city university text mart unit 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,172 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sk Cosmos For Sale In Horamavu Agara

SK Cosmos  560113, K Channasandra Main Rd, Kanaka Nagar, Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016,Horamavu Agara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,993 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. PuraVenkateshwara Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In Kr Puram

Under Loan
1.02 Crores
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Definer Hi Life For Sale In Kr Puram

Definer Hi Life  Maragondanahalli Main Rd, Sy No 21/1, Yellappa Reddy Layout, Bidarahalli Hobli, Post, KR Puram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Definer Hi Life For Sale In Kr Puram

Definer Hi Life  maragondanahalli main road, near New Baldwin school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.69 Crores
₹9,889 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,709 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In Kr Puram

DS Max Sky Shubham  Near Garden City College KR Puram,Hallehalli,K R puram,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹7,531 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In Kr Puram

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,062 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sovereign For Sale In Hallehalli

DS Max Sovereign   Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Lvs Heights For Sale In Krishnarajapura

LVS Heights   Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹7,115 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In 101, Kithaganur Main Rd, Hallehalli, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560036, India

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,051 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In Kithaganur Colony

DS Max Sky Shubham  2PQ2+5WV, Kempegowda Main Rd, Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.02 Crores
₹7,203 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Sunmoon For Sale In Kalkere

Sree Sunmoon  Sree SunMoon, Riches Garden Main Rd, Raghavendra Nagar, Kalkere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Tin FactoryCULTSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR Mall

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Oceanus tranquil without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Oceanus tranquil, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Oceanus tranquil?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Oceanus tranquil.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Oceanus tranquil?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Oceanus tranquil is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Oceanus tranquil?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Oceanus tranquil. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!