nbrank,desc

73 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Navalur , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Navalur , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline Sequel, Navalur For Sale In Navalur

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,120 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,581 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Olympia Opaline Sequel, Navalur For Sale  In Navalur1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia OpalineSulthan's Biriyani,OMR Food Street, Navalur

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline Sequel For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline Sequel  Olympia Opaline, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Navalur, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,133 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Olympia Opaline Sequel For Sale  In Navalur1/21
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr 14 For Sale In Kanathur

Casagrand ECR 14  Kanathur Reddykuppam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603112
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur

Emami Tejomaya  BLOCK-B, EMAMI TEJOMAYA, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Egattur, Tamil Nadu 600130
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexRosedale Apartments Park

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  old Mahabalipuram Road, Navalur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,941 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,801 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexRosedale Apartments ParkOlympia Opaline

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  Old Mahabalipuram Road near navalur toll gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹7,427 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  OPS TO VIVIRA MALL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,202 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,707 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  Tower Garnet - VIVIRA MALL (opp)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,792 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,146 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,577 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur

emami tejomaya  egattur,Rajiv Gandhi Salai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Marina 100 For Sale In Omr

DRA Marina 100  Near Inox - The Marina Mall, Egattur, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
93,193/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr 14 For Sale In Kanathur

Casagrand ECR 14  Behind Mayajal Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,773 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casa Grand Ecr14 For Sale In Kanathur Reddykuppam

Casa Grand ECR14  Mayajal Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,148 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr14 For Sale In Kanathur Reddykuppam,

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,672 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  rajiv gandhi salai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr14 For Sale In Reddikuppam

Casagrand Ecr14  Maya St, Kanathur Reddikuppam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603112, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹9,598 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  Old Mahabalipuram Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹9,073 per sq.ft.
72,073/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ecr 14, Kanathur For Sale In Kanathur

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,610 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,821 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Supremus For Sale In Thalambur

Casagrand Supremus  Casagrand Supremus, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,705 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexPonmar Enclave ParkOlympia Opaline

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline, Navalur For Sale In Navalur

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,725 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  opposite to vivira mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,961 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Olympia Opaline, Navalur  VIVIRA MALL, OMR Road, Navalur, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Oyster For Sale In Kanathur Reddykuppam

Bhoomi Oyster  Kanathur Reddykuppam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹8,598 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,652 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Cambridge For Sale In Semmancheri

DAC Cambridge  Next To United Lyra Music School, Perumal Koil Street, Semmancheri, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹8,699 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  Navalur, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.02 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
53,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,567 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Olympia opaline sequel without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Olympia opaline sequel, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Olympia opaline sequel?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Olympia opaline sequel.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Olympia opaline sequel?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Olympia opaline sequel is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Olympia opaline sequel?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Olympia opaline sequel. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!