nbrank,desc

57 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Karve Nagar , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Karve Nagar , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Nirman Aura For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,595 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nirman Aura For Sale  In Ambegaon Bk1/13
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Swapna Samrat For Sale In Karve Nagar

Paranjape Swapna Samrat  Karve Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.57 Crores
₹24,138 per sq.ft.
2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Paranjape Swapna Samrat For Sale  In Karve Nagar1/2
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Skydale, Sinhagad For Sale In Sinhagad

Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹21,909 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aqura Prime For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Aqura Prime  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹12,262 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Probha Oasis For Sale In Anand Nagar

Probha Oasis  Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹8,338 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Gm Mahika For Sale In Karve Nagar

GM Mahika  Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹11,299 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,956 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dharmavat Sunder Srushti For Sale In Vadgaon

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,866 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahesh Ellanza For Sale In Budruk

Mahesh Ellanza  Mahesh Ellanza, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,393 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Parth Enclave For Sale In Karve Nagar

Parth Enclave  Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹7,079 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Panchamrut Society For Sale In Ambegaon

Panchamrut Society  Ambegaon road near podar international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Nirman Riverside For Sale In Karve Nagar

Nirman Riverside  Nirman Riverside, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,232 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Sarita Vaibhav For Sale In Sinhgad Road

Belvalkar Sarita Vaibhav  Sinhgad Road, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,192 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Skydale For Sale In Sinhagad Road

Venkatesh Skydale  Sinhagad Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹19,404 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,443 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kothrudbaug Apartments For Sale In Karve Nagar

Kothrudbaug Apartments  Karve Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,955 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nirman Ajinkyatara For Sale In Sinhgad Road, Pune

Nirman Ajinkyatara  Survey No 9, Hissa No 2/2, Adjacent to Sinhagad College, Sinhagad Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,637 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Kritika For Sale In Dattawadi

Rohan Kritika  Dattawadi near Pune Okayama Friendship Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Anand Villa For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Anand Villa  Vishnupuram Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹43,478 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kool Homes Panchamrut - 2 & 3 Bhk Flats At Ambegaon For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Kool Homes Panchamrut - 2 & 3 Bhk Flats At Ambegaon  Near Podar International School, Ambegaon Pune-Mumbai Hwy, Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,935 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ms Ganadhish Sankul For Sale In Sinhgad Road

MS Ganadhish Sankul  Sinhgad Road, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹10,028 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Satyen Fossil Fiesta For Sale In Dhankawadi

Satyen Fossil Fiesta  Satyen Fossil Fiesta, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,868 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,672 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ziggurat Society For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Ziggurat Society  Ziggurat Society Vishnupuram Colony, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹9,227 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,474 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Vishva Gangotree Prajakta For Sale In Karve Nagar

Vishva Gangotree Prajakta  Karve Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹13,930 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Mahesh Galaxy For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Sinhgad Rd, near Sinhgad Institute of Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ranjekar Saukhyam For Sale In Karve Nagar

Ranjekar Saukhyam  Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹14,662 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,671 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Shubham Appartment For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Om elite homes, karve nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Om elite homes, karve nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Om elite homes, karve nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Om elite homes, karve nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Om elite homes, karve nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Om elite homes, karve nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Om elite homes, karve nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Om elite homes, karve nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!