nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sunder Nagar , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Sunder Nagar , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Vini Tower For Sale In Malad West
Vini Tower VINI Tower,Privilege Inn Hotel Lane, Off Link Road Near Malad Inorbit Mall Malad West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064 India
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Regency, Malad West For Sale In Sunder Nagar, Malad West
Krishna Regency, Malad West Above HDFC Bank
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹27,077 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/6West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Arkade Eden For Sale In Malad West
Arkade Eden off Swami Vivekananda Road, Malad, Sunder Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹3.73 Crores
₹22,982 per sq.ft.
₹2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kingston Jewel For Sale In Malad West,
Kingston Jewel Chincholi Bunder Rd, Mandlik Nagar, Chincholi Bunder,
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Treesourus For Sale In Malad West
Chandak Treesourus Near Malad Police Station Bit no 4,Chincholi Bunder, Malad West, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹3.68 Crores
₹22,784 per sq.ft.
₹2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Codename Nostalgia For Sale In Malad West
Chandak Codename Nostalgia Near Malad Police Station Bit no 4,Chincholi Bunder, Malad West, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹3.68 Crores
₹25,321 per sq.ft.
₹2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Siddhitech Siddhi Yog For Sale In Mahim
Siddhitech Siddhi Yog Mahim, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹6.79 Crores
₹37,785 per sq.ft.
₹3.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,797 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Triumph Swastik For Sale In Malad West
Triumph Swastik Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹3.27 Crores
₹22,996 per sq.ft.
₹1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Raaj Vilas For Sale In Goregaon West
Laxmi Raaj Vilas Laxmi Raaj Vilas
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹48,148 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Laxmi Raaj Vilas Near MTNL Tower ,Goregaon - Mulund Link Rd ,Goregaon West , Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹22,813 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,863 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Kingston Complex For Sale In Malad West
Kingston Complex
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Raja Shri Sapta Ratna Chs, Malad West For Sale In Malad West
Raja Shri Sapta Ratna Chs, Malad West Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹2.93 Crores
₹24,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Ozone Tower For Sale In Goregaon West
Rustomjee Ozone Tower S. V. Road, Opp, Goregaon Flyover, Mahesh Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400062, India
Under Loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹32,095 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ashok Enclave For Sale In Ashok Enclave
Chincholi Bunder Road, Sunder Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹19,161 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Romell Diva For Sale In Malad West
Romell Diva Romell Diva
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Romell Diva, Malad West For Sale In Malad West
Romell Diva, Malad West Somwari Bazar
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹20,068 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Om Jay Aradhana For Sale In Malad West
Dgs Sheetal Om Jay Aradhana Dgs Sheetal Om Jay Aradhana
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹18,452 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Romell Diva For Sale In Malad West
Romell Diva Malad West, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹18,868 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Romell Asrava For Sale In Andheri West
Romell Asrava Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹23,920 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ambika Residency For Sale In Dombivali East
5RJR+P9J, Malad, Somwari Bazar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Regalia For Sale In Goregaon West
Kalpataru regalia New Link Road
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Advent Palazzo For Sale In Malad West
Advent Palazzo Plot 6, Behind SBI, Nadiyawala Colony 2, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹19,643 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ahimsa Heights For Sale In Malad West
Ahimsa Heights Sunder Nagar, Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹2.62 Crores
₹18,258 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Rustomjee Ozone For Sale In Mahesh Nagar
Near Inorbit Mall
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹33,546 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gundecha Rexon Suites For Sale In Goregaon West
Gundecha Rexon Suites Near Canara Bank, Swami Vivekananda Road, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹2.61 Crores
₹18,175 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Om nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Om nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Om nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Om nagar.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Om nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Om nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Om nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Om nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!