nbrank,desc

90 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Omaxe Heights , Faridabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Omaxe Heights , Faridabad

3 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Heights For Sale In Faridabad

Omaxe Heights  Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹8,638 per sq.ft.
99,010/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Omaxe Heights For Sale  In Faridabad1/19
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

3 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Heights For Sale In Sector 89

Omaxe Heights  Sector-86, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹12,600 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Omaxe Heights For Sale  In Sector 891/4
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Conscient Habitat Residences For Sale In Sector 78

Conscient Habitat Residences  Sector 78, Faridabad, Haryana 121001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Vashisth Heights For Sale In Neharpar Faridabad

Vashisth heights  Bharat Colony, Sector 87, Neharpar Faridabad Faridabad, Haryana 121014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹8,155 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 86

Bptp Princess Park  Sector-86, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,886 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,888 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Prosperity Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 86

BPTP Princess Park  Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,869 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,215 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Apartment In Greenfield For Sale In Sector 16a

GREENFIELD  Sector 16 Rd near Hewo Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 86

BPTP Princess Park  BPTP Princess Park,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,869 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,215 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,588 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

Conscient Habitat Residences  Sector 78, Faridabad, Faridabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,752 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In The Prayas Defence Enclave For Sale In Sector 2

The Prayas Defence Enclave   plot no 38, Faridabad Bypass Road near Desi Punjabi Tadka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IDBI BankOld Faridabad Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

Conscient Habitat Residences  Conscient Habitat Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Hewo Apartment For Sale In Sec 19

morenga hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from Old Faridabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Disctrict For Sale In Sector 81

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Srs Royal Hills For Sale In Sector 87

SRS Royal Hills  SRS Pearl, Neharpar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,871 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vashisht Heights For Sale In Sector 87,

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In The Ozone Park Apartments For Sale In Sector 86

The Ozone Park Apartments  Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,505 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,646 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Era Divine Court For Sale In Sector 76

Era Divine Court  Sector-76, Greater Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹3,765 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Era Divine Floors For Sale In Sector 76

Era Divine Floors  Sector-76, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Princess Park For Sale In Sector 86

Bptp Princess Park  Sector-86, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,888 sqft

Conscient Habitat Residences  Sector 78, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹4,455 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.1 km from Old Faridabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Parkland Pride For Sale In Sector 77

Parkland Pride  Block A, Sector 77, Faridabad, Faizupur Majra Neemka, near Parkland Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon Gramin BankOld Faridabad Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

3 BHK Apartment In Srs Residency For Sale In Sector 88

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,317 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: IDBI BankOld Faridabad Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

3 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes Exclusive For Sale In Sector 86

Adore Happy Homes Exclusive  Accord Superspeciality Hospital | Best Hospital in Faridabad, Budhena Village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Omaxe heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Omaxe heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Omaxe heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Omaxe heights.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Omaxe heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Omaxe heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Omaxe heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Omaxe heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!