nbrank,desc

97 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 6 , Ghaziabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 6 , Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat In The Vasundhara Grand For Sale In Vasundhara

Atal Chowk, The Vasundhara Grand, Dr BR Ambedkar Rd, Sector 15, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,461 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In The Vasundhara Grand For Sale  In Vasundhara1/50
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Apartment In Ekdant Dronagiri Vasundhara For Sale In Vasundhara

Ekdant Dronagiri Vasundhara  Sector 11, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹10,457 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ekdant Dronagiri Vasundhara For Sale  In Vasundhara1/16
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Shakti Khand 4 For Sale In Indirapuram

Near Pizza Rockers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,448 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Apartment In Metro Glitz For Sale In Vasundhara

metro glitz  Plot No.2, Sector 2C, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hindon AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62Delhiokhla

3 BHK Apartment In Saviour Park For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Saviour Park  Saviour Park B 1 904, Loni Rd, Om nagar Mohan Nagar, Mohan Nagar, Sahibabad Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201007 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,967 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiMMG District Hospital
1.1 km from Mohan Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Kiaan For Sale In Vasundhara Enclave

Migsun Kiaan  Sector 14, Vasundhara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,689 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

3 BHK Apartment In Saviour Park For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Mohan Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Shiksha Niketan Apartment For Sale In Vasundhara

A-1, Sector 5, Sector 5, Vasundhara ,Ghaziabad-201012,Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Apartment For Sale In Vasundhara

Jeevan Apartment  Gh-07, near Bhagwan Budh chowk, Sector 4, Sector 6, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Saviour Park For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Paradise, Mohan Nagar For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Parsvnath Paradise, Mohan Nagar  A106, A Block, Indira Colony, Mohan Nagar, Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,376 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiManipal Hospital
0.3 km from Mohan Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Saviour Park, Mohan Nagar For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Saviour Park, Mohan Nagar  Mohan Nagar, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,589 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.1 km from Mohan Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Maya Homes For Sale In Indirapuram

Maya Homes  181, Shiv Shakti Ln, Shakti Khand 2, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Apartment In Sukh Sagar Complex For Sale In Vasundhara

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Civil Terminal EntryCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62Delhiokhla

3 BHK Apartment In Jnc Greenwoods For Sale In Vasundhara

Jnc Greenwoods  M98P+C8C, Sector 3, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,890 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMokhla

3 BHK Apartment In Shiksha Niketan Apartment For Sale In Vasundhara

Shiksha Niketan Apartment  Shiksha Niketan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Flat In Richmond Park For Sale In Vasundhara

Richmond Park, Maharaja Agarsain Marg, Sector 4, Sector 6, Vasundhara, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,297 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Ajpa Society For Sale In Vasundhara

Ajpa Society  14C, Maharaja Agarsain Marg near, Jaipuria School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,063 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ajpa Society For Sale In Vasundhara

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Airport TownshipCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Apartment In Saviour Park For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Saviour Park  108 Katori Mill Loni Road Beside zonal Office Saviour Park, Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,131 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.1 km from Mohan Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Indirapuram

Shakti Khand 4 , near Aman Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Indrapuram

fortis hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Ram Path Society For Sale In Vasundhra

ram path society Vasundhra Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasundhara

Standalone Building, Sector 5 near Padmashree N. N Mohan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,515 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Indirapuram

Shakti Khand 4, near Tyagi house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,747 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the One mart mall without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in One mart mall, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in One mart mall?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in One mart mall.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in One mart mall?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in One mart mall is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the One mart mall?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in One mart mall. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!