nbrank,desc

154 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in HSR Layout , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in HSR Layout , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Ferns Residency, Haralur Main Rd, Eastwood Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102 For Sale In Haralur

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,724 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,749 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Ferns Residency, Haralur Main Rd, Eastwood Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102 For Sale  In Haralur
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha ChitramandiraHSR Sector 3 Park

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Ferns Residency For Sale In Haralur

Prestige Ferns Residency  Haralur Main Rd, Eastwood Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.03 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Ferns Residency For Sale  In Haralur1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Paddington For Sale In Block-a, Bren Paddington, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India

Bren Paddington  Doddakannehalli off sarjapura main road Bangalore-34
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,021 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Flat In Brindavan Serenity For Sale In Kasavanahalli

WM5G+GH3, Hosa Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Ambience Diva For Sale In Bellandur Gate

Ambience Diva  opposite total mall , near sahi garments , sarjapura rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹12,165 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Kritan Calista Apartments, Hsr Layout For Sale In Hsr Layout

Kritan Calista Apartments, HSR Layout  HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal HospitalsSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Astro Rosewood Regency For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

Astro Rosewood Regency  Sy no 59, Sarjapur Main Rd, Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,542 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Sjr Verity For Sale In Kasavanahalli

SJR Verity  Hosa Road, IAS Layout, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹14,921 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Zahara For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,668 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ambience Diva, Bellandur For Sale In Bellandur

Ambience Diva, Bellandur  Sarjapur Main Rd, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Edgewaters For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Bren Edgewaters  Owners.Court West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹15,162 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Silverline Apartments, Sarjapur Road, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore For Sale In Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

Silverline Apartments, Sarjapur Road, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore  Silverline Apartment, (West),, Hosa Rd, near Amrita Vishwa Vidyapeetham, Owners Court Layout, Eastwood Twp, Kasavanahalli, Karnataka , 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Glades For Sale In Mantri Glades

Mantri Glades  Near Wipro Corporate Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,881 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Lake Front, Kaikondrahalli For Sale In Adarsh Lakefront

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,672 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Ferns Residency, Haralur For Sale In Haralur

Prestige Ferns Residency, Haralur  Haralur Main Rd, Eastwood Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,868 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,749 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Celestia For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹17,233 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Senorita, Kasavanahalli For Sale In Sattva Senorita

Salarpuria Sattva Senorita, Kasavanahalli  Kasavanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,677 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sjr Park Vista For Sale In Sjr Park Vista

Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹14,050 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Eternia For Sale In Haralur

Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹15,411 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Krishna Viva For Sale In Doddakannelli Sarjapur

Keerthi Krishna Viva  Keerthi Krishna Viva
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,014 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Homes Apartment For Sale In 17, Owners Court Layout, Bengaluru, Kasavanahalli, Karnataka 560035, India

Golden Homes Apartment  Owners Court East Layout Rd, Owners Court Layout, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Bhuvana Greens, Kasavanahalli For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Bhuvana Greens, Kasavanahalli  Hosa Road, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹12,202 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Elan For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

Divyasree Elan  Near to anand sweet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹16,538 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Poetree For Sale In Kasavanahalli

12th Cross Rd, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹16,249 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,477 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Flat In The Courtyard For Sale In The Courtyard By Essem18

Junasandra Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,643 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Orchard in bloom without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Orchard in bloom, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Orchard in bloom?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Orchard in bloom.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Orchard in bloom?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Orchard in bloom is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Orchard in bloom?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Orchard in bloom. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!