nbrank,desc

196 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Chembur , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Chembur , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links For Sale In Chembur

Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links  Near Basant Park,chembur naka,Chembur East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.29 Crores
₹31,295 per sq.ft.
4.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,649 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rustomjee Balmoral Golf Links For Sale  In Chembur1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Yashvi Chidakash For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹23,962 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,878 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Yashvi Chidakash For Sale  In Chembur1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Meridia For Sale In Kurla West

Omkar Meridia  HP keluskar marg //omkar meridia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹20,325 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,722 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: equinox commerce centreNityanandBharat CineplexReliance SmartKalina Market

3 BHK Apartment In Sheth Codename Younique For Sale In Sion

Sheth Codename Younique  Near ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.78 Crores
₹30,437 per sq.ft.
2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant The X Ghatkopar For Sale In Chembur

Arihant The X Ghatkopar  Near McDonald's, Tilak Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹18,612 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,671 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Natraj For Sale In Chembur East

Tricity Natraj  Near Cubic Mall, Borla, Union Park, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹22,054 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Gagan 138 For Sale In Kurla East

Gagan 138  Ashta Vinayak Marg, Police Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹25,882 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sabari Mira For Sale In Chembur

Sabari Mira  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.03 Crores
₹22,230 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka
1.4 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Eastern Winds For Sale In Kurla East

Shree Krishna Eastern Winds  Eastern Winds, Plot 3-4B, Next to Shetty College, Opp Bhuntara bhavan, Kurla East, Mumbai, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,555 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,662 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Harinivas Chs For Sale In Kurla West

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹50,725 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Velcon Vista For Sale In Chembur

Velcon Vista  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Pestom Sagar Road Number 2, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹20,016 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Jasmine Aprtment For Sale In New Panvel East

Mahalaxmi Nagar Society Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Raunak Centrum For Sale In Wadala

Raunak Centrum  Near Vasantdada Patil Pratishthan's College,Eastern Express Hwy,Wadala,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹17,733 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ameya Komal Palace Chsl For Sale In Dombivli East

Ameya Komal Palace CHSL  Ameya Komal Palace CHSL, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹8,231 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Om Niwas For Sale In Chembur East

Shree Krishna Om Niwas  Near Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Mahadeo Wadi, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.49 Crores
₹39,703 per sq.ft.
4.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,886 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North-East
0.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aayush Poornima, Chembur For Sale In Swastik Park

Not under loan
3.99 Crores
₹34,878 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Krishnakunj Heritage For Sale In Chembur East

Krishnakunj Heritage  146, 14th Rd, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071, Near Diamond Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹28,800 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Maitri Park

V N Purva Rd Near union park chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹26,182 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
1.5 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Hari Kunj 2 For Sale In Chembur

Hari Kunj 2  Hari Kunj, Sindhi Society Rd Number 1, Sindhi Society, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹26,923 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/46

3 BHK Apartment In Thapar Le Parc For Sale In Chembur Gaothan

Thapar Le Parc  Thapar Le Parc, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.87 Crores
₹22,089 per sq.ft.
2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.3 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Maitri Park For Sale In Chembur, Mumbai

Maitri Park  VN Purav Marg, Atur Park, Basant Garden, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹29,545 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Micl Aaradhya One Earth For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹30,800 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
North-East
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Humlog Chs, Tilak Nagar For Sale In Humlog Chs Ltd. Building No 75

Humlog Chs, Tilak Nagar  TILAK NAGAR near Union Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹19,583 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
1.5 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In A R Vintage For Sale In Chembur

A R Vintage  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.27 Crores
₹18,913 per sq.ft.
1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,729 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Spenta Alta Vista For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Parash apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Parash apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Parash apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Parash apartment.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Parash apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Parash apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Parash apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Parash apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!