nbrank,desc

1 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Vile Parle , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Vile Parle , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Mangal Royale For Sale In Vile Parle East

Mangal Royale  Vile Parle East,Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹28,365 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,174 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mangal Royale For Sale  In Vile Parle East1/4
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Kesar Villa Co-op. Hsg. Soc. Ltd For Sale In Vile Parle East

Bank Auction Property - Kesar Villa Co-op. Hsg. Soc. Ltd  Near M.L. Dahanukar College of Commerce, Navpada, Vile Parle East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹22,091 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bank Auction Property - Kesar Villa Co-op. Hsg. Soc. Ltd For Sale  In Vile Parle East1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Sk Shanti For Sale In Vile Parle East

SK Shanti  Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.09 Crores
₹14,474 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sk Shanti For Sale  In Vile Parle East1/11
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Om Easwari Chs For Sale In Om Easwari Society 2

Opp utkarsh mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mulund Saraswati Chs

navghar road, near RR School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,021 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ghatkopar West

Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, adjoining RCity Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹29,091 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Datta Niwas For Sale In 4r2x+7qg, Ajmal Rd, Satsang Chsl, Navpada, Park Road, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400057, India

Near Gomantak Hall, Ajmal Road, Vile parle East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹29,960 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Technopolis Knowledge ParkSardar Patel Technology Business Incubator T2SunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas Vile ParleAlfa storesChakala

3 BHK Apartment In Nivara Vileparle Trimbak Sadan Chs For Sale In Vile Parle East

Nivara Vileparle Trimbak Sadan Chs  Nivara Vileparle Trimbak Sadan Chs, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.17 Crores
₹28,406 per sq.ft.
2.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Om Palace For Sale In Vile Parle East

Near Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹29,106 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,443 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Archis Chsl For Sale In Vile Parle East

Archis CHSL  Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹23,964 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Paras Apartment For Sale In Vile Parle East

prarthana samaj road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.79 Crores
₹35,640 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Regent Jeevan Tara Chs Ltd For Sale In Vile Parle East

Regent Jeevan Tara CHS LTD   Vile Parle East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹23,933 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,546 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pruthvi Ashakiran For Sale In Vile Parle East

Pruthvi Ashakiran  Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.07 Crores
₹30,787 per sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shrinathji Shri Vireshwar Mahal For Sale In Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹29,026 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Relcon Ridhi Sidhi Sadan For Sale In Vile Parle East

Relcon Ridhi Sidhi Sadan  Vile Parle East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.83 Crores
₹29,015 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sambhavparshva Eden For Sale In Vile Parle East

Sambhavparshva Eden  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.55 Crores
₹28,402 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Vira Residency For Sale In Vile Parle East

Vira Residency  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Tejal Bhuvan For Sale In Vile Parle East, Vile Parle

tejal bhuvan  navapada VILE PARLEEAST
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹41,000 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Suparshwa Trinity For Sale In Vile Parle East

Suparshwa Trinity  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.57 Crores
₹28,446 per sq.ft.
2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Dhyan The Arcadian For Sale In Vile Parle East

Dhyan The Arcadian  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.13 Crores
₹40,978 per sq.ft.
4.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Zee Sai Chintan For Sale In Vile Parle East

Zee Sai Chintan  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.64 Crores
₹31,330 per sq.ft.
2.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,481 sqft
Builtup
1/10
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rr Rakyan Imperia For Sale In Vile Parle East

RR Rakyan Imperia  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.09 Crores
₹30,891 per sq.ft.
2.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Time And Jet Gold Residences For Sale In Ville Parle East

Time And Jet Gold Residences  Ville Parle East, Mumbai , Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹30,226 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,373 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vasundara Sheetal Surya Prakash For Sale In Vile Parle East

Vasundara Sheetal Surya Prakash  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.97 Crores
₹20,136 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tejal Bhuvan Chs For Sale In Vile Parle East

Tejal Bhuvan CHS  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.48 Crores
₹25,893 per sq.ft.
1.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Builtup
1/6
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Jariwala Mansion For Sale In Vile Parle East

Jariwala Mansion  Vile Parle East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.05 Crores
₹28,612 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Park society without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Park society, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Park society?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Park society.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Park society?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Park society is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Park society?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Park society. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!