nbrank,desc

125 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kothapet , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Kothapet , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Shiva Gita Homes For Sale In Saidabad

Shiva Gita Homes  9G68+PC2, Karan Bagh, New Sayeedabad Colony, New Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shiva Gita Homes For Sale  In  Saidabad1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarHanuman Vyayam Shala GymKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Aptha Apartments For Sale In Kharmanghat,

ARK Aptha Apartments  Shiva Sai Nagar Colony, near ARK Aptha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,551 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ark Aptha Apartments For Sale  In Kharmanghat,
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sspdl Suri Nilayam For Sale In Domalguda

SSPDL Suri Nilayam  Domalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹11,995 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,734 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.5 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nmr Lotus For Sale In Karmanghat

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Sachidananda Elite For Sale In Jillalguda

Vaishnavi Sachidananda Elite  Vaishnavi Sachidananda Elite, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹5,512 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Regal Residency For Sale In Sayeedabad

Regal Residency  Housing Board Colony near Regal Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,328 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Madhavaram Serenity For Sale In Madhavaram Serenity

Madhavaram Serenity   Madhavaram Serenity, hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹9,944 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,790 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Aptha For Sale In Karmanghat

Ark Aptha  Shiva Sai Nagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.5 Lacs
₹6,451 per sq.ft.
55,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Hsr Amrut Akash For Sale In Saroor Nagar

Hsr Amrut Akash  Saroor Nagar Road, Lingoji Guda, Brindavan Colony, Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,828 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/28
1.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sri Tirumala Sarovaram For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

SRI TIRUMALA SAROVARAM , Sharada Theatre Rd, P and T Colony, Kodandaram Nagar, Dilsukhnagar Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Namishree Bps Twin Towers For Sale In Saidabad

Namishree BPS Twin Towers  Namishree BPS Twin Towers, Saidabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,612 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Flat In I Square Tower For Sale In Saidabad

I square tower , Press Colony, Bramhananda Nagar Colony, Saidabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.12 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
43,054/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Srija Sriya Nivas For Sale In Saroor Nagar

Srija Sriya Nivas  Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.7 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
54,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nmr Lotus For Sale In Saroornagar

NMR Lotus  NMR Lavender Aware Global Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Hsr Amrut Akash For Sale In Lingojiguda

Hsr Amrut Akash  HSR Amruth Akash Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹8,662 per sq.ft.
74,967/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
1.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In I Square Tower For Sale In Saidabad

9G76+3WG, Press Colony, Bramhananda Nagar Colony, Saidabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,990 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Park View Apartment For Sale In Saroor Nagar East,

*************** Saroornagar, Habeeb Nagar, Saroor Nagar East, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,724 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,798 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Quality Lifestyle Apartment For Sale In Saidabad

Quality Lifestyle Apartment, 16-1-7/1, Saidabad Rd, Sayeedabad Colony, Saidabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Svrs Neelaadri For Sale In Champapet

Svrs Neelaadri  Hyderabad - Nagarjuna Sagar Rd, BN Reddy Nagar, Saroor Nagar East, Champapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹7,628 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,032 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Gayatri Towers For Sale In Saidabad

Sri Krishna Gayatri Towers  Laxminagar Colony, Saroor Nagar West, Saidabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
67,272/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ace Landmark Apartments For Sale In Saidabad

near opposie more super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In 17-1-391t190,saraswathinager, Saidabad, Hyderabad 500059, Saroornagar, Singareni Colony, Saroor Nagar East, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035, India

Independent House  Independent House, near muthoot finance
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Pearls Apartment For Sale In Saidabad Colony Road, Saidabad

farah colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹4,745 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Madina Apartment For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Madina Apartment  Near Bharat Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,083 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarGladiator Fitness StudioYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Parnika elite projects without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Parnika elite projects, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Parnika elite projects?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Parnika elite projects.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Parnika elite projects?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Parnika elite projects is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Parnika elite projects?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Parnika elite projects. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!