nbrank,desc

157 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Majiwada , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Majiwada , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Majiwada For Sale In Majiwada

Passcode Majiwada  Near Near Lodha Boulevard Shopping Mall, Shiv Sai Paradise Compound, Majiwada, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹11,611 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Passcode Majiwada For Sale  In Majiwada1/14
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sheth Vasant Athena For Sale In Thane West

Sheth Vasant Athena  Vasant Athena Laxmi Nagar, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400606 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sheth Vasant Athena For Sale  In Thane West1/31
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Sheth Vasant Lawns, Thane For Sale In Thane

Sheth Vasant Lawns, Thane  SHETH VASANT LAWNS,EASTERN EXPRESS HIGHWAY POKHARAN RD NO 2,MAJIWADA,Konkan,400610
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹19,718 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Luxuria For Sale In Majiwada

Lodha Luxuria  LODHA Luxuria, Fairfeild A, Lodha Luxuria Rd, Laxmi Nagar, Balkum Pada, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth Zuri, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In R W Devashree Park For Sale In Kolshet Road

R W Devashree Park  Kolshet Road, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,891 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Conwood Enclave For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹22,455 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bharat Shiv Sai Paradise, Majiwada, Majiwada For Sale In Near Majiwada Flyover, Eastern Express Highway, Thane, Laxmi Nagar, Balkum Pada, Majiwada, Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India

Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹20,417 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Haware Citi, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Haware Citi, Thane West  Haware city Haware city road, ghodbunder road Ghodbunder Rd, Haware City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth Zuri For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,413 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth D3 Zinnia, Majiwada For Sale In Majiwada

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹22,495 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Status Sankalp Heights For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,595 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,627 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth D3 Zinnia For Sale In Majiwada

Neelkanth D3 Zinnia  Majiwada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹16,082 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,567 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ashar Sapphire And Galleria For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹13,313 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rajesh Raj Torres For Sale In Thane West

Rajesh Raj Torres  Rajesh Raj Torres, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth Zuri For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ovla Windson Heights For Sale In Balkum Pada

Ovla Windson Heights  Balkum Pada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹14,313 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Leading The Icon For Sale In Dhokali

Leading The Icon  Dhokali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹12,750 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Saptashree Heights For Sale In Dhokali

Saptashree Heights  Dhokali, Patancheru,Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,896 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Meadows For Sale In Manpada

Hiranandani Meadows  Meridian, Hiranandani Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹24,710 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Meadows For Sale In Manpada

Hiranandani Meadows  Manpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,920 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth Zuri For Sale In Thane West

Ashwin Sheth Zuri  Near Viviana Mall,Majiwada,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.79 Crores
₹24,849 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sheth Vasant Lawns For Sale In Thane

Sheth Vasant Lawns  Near Viviana Mall, Majiwada, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.58 Crores
₹22,361 per sq.ft.
2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Shringaar For Sale In Vile Parle West

Ajmera Shringaar  near Laxminarayan Temple, Rabodi Koliwada, Rabodi, ,Vile Parle West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.34 Crores
₹28,661 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Parkcity For Sale In Thane West

Kalpataru Parkcity  Kolshet Rd, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Passcode majiwada without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Passcode majiwada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Passcode majiwada?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Passcode majiwada.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Passcode majiwada?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Passcode majiwada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Passcode majiwada?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Passcode majiwada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!