nbrank,desc

68 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Aundh , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Aundh , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Swastishree For Sale In Aundh

Gokhale Swastishree  Gokhale Swastishree, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹12,900 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,031 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gokhale Swastishree For Sale  In Aundh1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Sanctum For Sale In Baner

Kumar Sanctum  Kumar Sanctum, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.13 Crores
₹16,127 per sq.ft.
2.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,561 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kumar Sanctum For Sale  In Baner1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Saheel Itrend Futura For Sale In Mahalunge

Saheel ITrend Futura  Near Bombay Creamery Cafe, Baner Mahalunge road, Mahalunge, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,598 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Qubix Business Park Private LimitedHinjewadi IT ParkSubwayBlue Ridge

3 BHK Apartment In Icon Auria For Sale In Aundh

Icon Auria  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹17,086 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,469 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Toran For Sale In Aundh

Pandit Toran  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.77 Crores
₹13,260 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,089 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Vaidehi Villas For Sale In Baner

Vaidehi Villas  Vaidehi Villas, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹10,207 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,233 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nandgude Sulochana City For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Nandgude Sulochana City  Pimple Nilakh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,261 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,694 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Terraza For Sale In Aundh

Sanskruti Terraza  Sanskruti Terraza, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹8,822 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,777 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chavda 1 New Castle For Sale In Aundh

Chavda 1 New Castle  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹10,648 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit The Crest For Sale In Aundh

Pandit The Crest  Aundh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.69 Crores
₹11,721 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Satkar Citta Giardino For Sale In Aundh

Satkar Citta Giardino  Satkar Citta Giardino, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹8,924 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,723 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Peninsula, Baner For Sale In Kumar Peninsula

Kumar Peninsula, Baner  Baner Pashan Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In 66 Avenue For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

66 Avenue  66 Avenue, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Kakade Paradise Chs For Sale In Wanwadi

Kakade Paradise CHS  Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹8,959 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Jade For Sale In Baner

Kalpataru Jade  Pancard Club Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Jade For Sale In Baner

Kalpataru Jade  Near Pancard Club, Pan Card Club Rd, Baner, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.98 Crores
₹11,999 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,485 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Kasturi The Balmoral Riverside For Sale In Balewadi

Kasturi The Balmoral Riverside  Near Little Konkan Restaurant, Balewadi Phata, Balewadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹12,260 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,186 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SusgaonNisarg TulipJupiter HospitalSPOT18dinosaur garden

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Peninsula For Sale In Baner

Kumar Peninsula  Baner-Pashan Link Road, Pashan, Pune, Maharastra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹17,358 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Garood Queens Castle For Sale In Aundh

Garood Queens Castle  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹17,272 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Utsav The Address For Sale In Baner

Utsav The Address  Near Neelraj Misal House,Aundh,Baner, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,444 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,704 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Datta Residency For Sale In Baner

Sai Datta Residency  Baner, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.3 Lacs
₹6,544 per sq.ft.
47,742/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Trisha Pratibha For Sale In Aundh

Trisha Pratibha  Trisha Pratibha, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹15,263 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rathi Yashodhan For Sale In Aundh

Rathi Yashodhan  Rathi Yashodhan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹13,304 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,067 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Livience Aleenta For Sale In Pashan

Livience Aleenta  Near Kokate Sports Academy, Baner-Pashan link Rd, Pashan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹11,739 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,283 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Infinity Apartment For Sale In Baner

balaji infinity apartment  Balewadi Rd, Near Jupiter Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹12,533 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Pentagon queens 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pentagon queens 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Pentagon queens 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pentagon queens 2.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pentagon queens 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pentagon queens 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Pentagon queens 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pentagon queens 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!