nbrank,desc

156 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Byculla , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Byculla , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Chunawala La Mer Casa For Sale In Byculla

Chunawala La Mer Casa  Near Maharashtra College of Arts Science and Commerce, Bellasis Road, Byculla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.82 Crores
₹29,036 per sq.ft.
2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Chunawala La Mer Casa For Sale  In Byculla1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bellevue For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Lodha Bellevue  Near Empower Fitness,Bapurao Jagtap Marg ,Mahalakshmi , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.94 Crores
₹32,205 per sq.ft.
3.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Bellevue For Sale  In Mahalaxmi1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixSardar Pav BhajiJuice CentreLower Parel Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Piramal Aranya For Sale In Byculla East

Piramal Aranya  Near Near Byculla Zoo House Park ,ES Patanwala Marg,Byculla East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.12 Crores
₹31,668 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkAfzal RestaurantJai Hind Mukta A2 CinemasBharatmata CinemaCotton Green Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Jasdan Classic For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Prestige Jasdan Classic  Near Olympia Tower ,NM Joshi Road ,Mahalaxmi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.3 Crores
₹38,482 per sq.ft.
4.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,897 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelLower Parel Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Gulabdevi Sugan Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Gulabdevi Sugan Heights  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹39,886 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Hm Central Park For Sale In Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
23.32 Crores
₹85,203 per sq.ft.
13.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,737 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Salsette 27 For Sale In Byculla East

Peninsula Salsette 27  Near Jaihind Mukta A2 Cinemas, Dhaku Prabhuchi Wadi, Byculla East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Crores
₹34,680 per sq.ft.
6.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,316 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Marq For Sale In Tardeo

Lodha Marq  Near Bhatia Hospital, Old Chikalwadi, Grant Road, Tardeo, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.99 Crores
₹42,313 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,361 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhairaav Jewel Of Queen For Sale In Girgaon

Bhairaav Jewel Of Queen  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹38,134 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,229 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Spenta Stardeous For Sale In Tardeo

Spenta Stardeous  Near Mumbai Central Train Station,Sant Veer Meghmaya Road,Tardeo, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.23 Crores
₹33,075 per sq.ft.
3.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,883 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Trishaan For Sale In Khar, Western Suburbs

Raja Trishaan  Khar, Western Suburbs, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.72 Crores
₹37,821 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Modern Vivarea For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Raheja Modern Vivarea  Near Wockhardt Hospitals, Jacob Circle Mahalaxmi, Mahalaxmi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Crores
₹59,739 per sq.ft.
9.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,762 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In The Aga Hall Estate For Sale In Mazgaon

The Aga Hall Estate  Near Queen Mary Restaurant, Nesbit Rd, Mazgaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.85 Crores
₹35,237 per sq.ft.
4.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,228 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Shagun Krishvi Escape For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Shagun Krishvi Escape  Bhuleshwar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.08 Crores
₹28,191 per sq.ft.
2.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,802 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Ksa Palms For Sale In Agripada

KSA Palms  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.83 Crores
₹24,006 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,012 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ksa Pride For Sale In Agripada

KSA Pride  Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.67 Crores
₹30,148 per sq.ft.
2.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,549 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Marathon Monte South For Sale In Khatau Mills

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹37,341 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Xln Belvedre Hills For Sale In Mazgaon

XLN Belvedre Hills  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.53 Crores
₹22,076 per sq.ft.
2.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,052 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Celestial Meadows For Sale In Girgaon

Celestial Meadows  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹22,066 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Sejal Aquarius For Sale In Girgaon

Balaji Sejal Aquarius  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹27,452 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,366 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Earth Enclave For Sale In Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Earth Enclave  Girgaon, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹12,804 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,812 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Red Stone Azara Residences For Sale In Mazgaon

Red Stone Azara Residences  Near Afzal Mao Restaurant, Maplawadi Compound, Mazgaon, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.91 Crores
₹26,567 per sq.ft.
2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,849 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Purav Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Purav Heights   Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.16 Crores
₹35,877 per sq.ft.
3.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Continental Heights For Sale In Sewri

Continental Heights  Sewri, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.74 Crores
₹29,896 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Vm Homes Shree Sammet Shikhar Heights For Sale In Kamathipura

VM Homes Shree Sammet Shikhar Heights  Kamathipura, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.06 Crores
₹21,999 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,391 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Piccadilly flats without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Piccadilly flats, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Piccadilly flats?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Piccadilly flats.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Piccadilly flats?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Piccadilly flats is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Piccadilly flats?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Piccadilly flats. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!